Yarışma Kayıtları
- / -
No Kategori Kulüp Adı Soyadı DY SI No 1.Yarış 2.Yarış 3.Yarış Toplam
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kuzey Özkurt 2007 8501362 1 6 2 1
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Gürhan Horasanlı 2007 8420931 2 5 5 2
E16A SAFARİ DSK Mert Yılmaz 2007 9201370 4 1 9 3
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kubilay Karataşlı 2007 8500766 3 14 1 4
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Zafer Uyan 2007 2042585 6 2 15 5
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cemal Şeker 2007 2146415 10 3 14 6
E16A NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Ege Özavşar 2007 8444321 16 7 7 7
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Burak Hamza Turna 2008 2042580 8 13 10 8
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Ali Yurdakul 2008 8501393 7 26 4 9
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Yusuf Vurğun 2007 2042581 14 16 3 10
E16A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Osman Raşit Aydın 2007 9 11 22 11
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Demir Özgün 2007 8041607 13 20 8 12
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Berkay Kılıç 2007 8503717 23 4 24 13
E16A KAYSERİ GSM Yavuz Selim Şırkı 2007 8502542 11 15 27 14
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Bayram Furkan Hızlı 2007 27 12 11 15
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Talha Bilge 2009 2042587 5 38 12 16
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Alptekin Özdemir 2008 8501382 18 29 13 17
E16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kayra Yetiş 2009 8501418 22 17 17 18
E16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mustafa Uygun 2007 7207261 26 21 18 19
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Topyürek 2007 2078669 17 18 31 20
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Batu Yalçın 2008 8387295 14 32 25 21
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mirsad Ulaş Akbaş 2007 32 22 16 22
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Erim Eroğlu 2007 1416848 29 23 21 23
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Musap Güngör 2009 33 28 23 24
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Kaan Mahmutcuk 2007 19 30 35 25
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Berat Alp Yalçın 2007 8135628 40 27 28 26
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Aktaş 2007 38 35 19 27
E16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Güney Başaran 2007 7205152 36 36 20 28
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Egemen Tülek 2008 12 - 6 29
E16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Yener Çatalcalı 2007 7205164 28 42 32 30
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Talha Güngör 2008 21 8 - 31
E16A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Batuhan Demir 2008 24 9 - 32
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Doruk Düzgün 2007 2153281 20 19 - 33
E16A ALTUN HEDEF SK Burak Efe Değirmenci 2007 8501773 - 25 26 34
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nihat Doğru 2008 - 10 39 35
E16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Barış Aydın 2007 - 34 29 36
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Bulut Yağız Dağ 2008 - 23 40 37
E16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Adil Berk Günay 2007 34 31 - 38
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Burak Tınık 2007 31 33 - 39
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Hamza Güngör 2008 - 40 30 40
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Okuducu 2007 25 - 41 41
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Muhammet Ali Koca 2008 - 37 36 42
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Can Ertürk 2007 8395625 35 39 - 43
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Umut Baran 2008 7205169 41 41 - 44
E16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmuş 2009 1408064 39 43 - 45
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Ömer Akbulut 2009 - 44 42 46
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Mihraç Erörs 2009 30 - - 47
E16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Ata Çınar Çamlı 2009 1408057 - - 33 48
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ege Gürzümar 2008 7205192 - - 34 49
E16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Şerif Efe Sevinç 2008 1408058 - - 37 50
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Berk Aykanat 2007 37 - - 51
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ömer Faruk Demirtaş 2007 8503792 - - 38 52
E16A AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SK Emir Kaan Yeşilçayır 2008 42 - - 53
E16A KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Ramazan Avcı 2008 1403564 43 - - 54
E16A ALTUN HEDEF SK Murat Arda Ayanoğlu 2007 7004041 - - - -
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Murat Görgülü 2008 - - - -
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Salim Yener 2007 - - - -
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Öztürk 2007 - - - -
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Buğra Ekşi 2007 - - - -
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ahmet Alp Gündoğdu 2007 - - - -
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Berkay Atıcı 2008 - - - -
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Ege Bal 2008 - - - -
E16A ANKARA GSM Kürşat Ateş Doğan 2008 - - - -
E16A ANKARA GSM İsmet Çifci 2007 - - - -
E16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK İsmail Sağbaş 2007 - - - -
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ahmed Talha Yağar 2007 7205289 - - - -
E16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Kağan Şen 2007 - - - -
E16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Tarık Karcı 2007 - - - -
E16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Barkın Fil 2007 - - - -
E16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Kaan Ergel 2009 - - - -
E16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Emir Ergin 2008 - - - -
E16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Mehmet Akif Çelik 2009 - - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Atakan Aydın 2008 7003557 - - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Kerim Kadir Çakır 2007 7003532 - - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Selçuk Tatlı 2007 7003575 - - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Esad Kerem Kaş 2007 7003554 - - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yasin Sarıkaya 2007 7003563 - - - -
E16A NİLÜFER YAŞAM SK Eymen Duman 2008 2104835 - - - -
E16A YAKAMOZ GSK Demir Demirer 2008 9200564 - - - -
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Yavuz Güngör 2007 2800261 2 2 7 1
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Egemen Yiğit Bülbül 2009 2042586 19 5 1 2
E16B DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Kayra Mete Sakaoğlu 2007 7205662 20 7 2 3
E16B BATMAN GSM Mahmut Kaya 2007 4 4 30 4
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Metehan Oğuz 2009 2042595 11 24 3 5
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arda Doruk Bardak 2009 2661179 1 47 10 6
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Toprak Sökmen 2009 2028743 3 19 18 7
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Kerem Aydın 2007 8 10 28 8
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Kadir Seyit Tekin 2007 15 12 15 9
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Emin Dinçer 2008 6 39 6 10
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Umut Bozbay 2008 12 3 36 11
E16B BATMAN GSM Yakup Kaya 2007 16 37 5 12
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İbrahim Tosun 2008 34 8 11 13
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Recep Ertekin 2008 17 18 29 14
E16B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Oğuz Tezel 2007 32 29 4 15
E16B ALTUN HEDEF SK Mehmet Alp Aslan 2008 8501474 27 30 19 16
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Batuhan Ayvaz Barut 2009 13 49 21 17
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Kağan Bilge 2008 9 41 38 18
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ahmet Hamdi Bera Gökcan 2008 33 20 27 19
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Esat Düşünceli 2007 1100428 44 27 14 20
E16B BATMAN GSM Mervan Orpak 2008 23 14 54 21
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Musa Güven Sevinç 2008 37 23 24 22
E16B BATMAN GSM Bünyamin Temel 2008 38 34 19 23
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Enes Ulutaş 2008 2042592 53 33 8 24
E16B BATMAN GSM Şehmus Polat 2007 59 35 9 25
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Şükrü İğdeci 2008 2133763 30 21 46 26
E16B YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Baran Arda Boran 2010 7205288 41 28 43 27
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Yakup Artun Güntürk 2008 56 31 24 28
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ahmet Oğuzhan Polat 2007 2089848 36 32 47 29
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet İspir 2007 2094375 39 46 32 30
E16B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Semi Yiğit Aydın 2009 2104823 49 53 12 31
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Murat Hancılar 2008 25 70 38 32
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Enes Dümbek 2007 21 1 - 33
E16B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ GSK Furkan Akpınar 2007 2053999 40 61 36 34
E16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İdris Topci 2008 31 36 62 35
E16B PİKOLO SK Bilgehan Bekar 2008 24 77 42 36
E16B PARDUS GSK Furkan İsmail Çağlıöz 2008 2153285 7 84 44 37
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK İsmail Bilek 2010 1026360 46 43 50 38
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Mert Alp Çevik 2008 5 15 - 39
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yahya Durusu 2007 14 6 - 40
E16B PİKOLO SK Kaan Koç 2008 45 25 65 41
E16B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mehmet Mert Özdamar 2008 52 54 41 42
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammet Süleyman Utku 2008 2094363 29 59 61 43
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esat Ayar 2008 - 13 31 44
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kaan Emircan Kıplapınar 2009 2153287 10 37 - 45
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kuzey Doğanay 2009 7205051 58 58 52 46
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arın Doğu Dilmeç 2009 2210628 - 40 17 47
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Barış Koçak 2008 8120808 43 74 68 48
E16B İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Ali Bora Silen 2008 1409418 - 44 23 49
E16B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Ramazan Ufuk Çiftci 2008 18 48 - 50
E16B PİKOLO SK Ali Zahid Ali Al Jumaili 2007 55 11 - 51
E16B BATMAN GSM Boran Beder 2010 53 63 71 52
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Burak Genç 2007 1100475 - 64 22 53
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Kuzey Tuncer 2008 7205180 35 42 - 54
E16B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Yiğit Bezgin 2008 50 22 - 55
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aytaç Poyraz Esirgen 2007 1000295 - 60 33 56
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Efe Birhan 2008 26 55 - 57
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Poyraz Gümüş 2008 7111108 - 45 40 58
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Mert Çiner 2007 28 50 - 59
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mesut Kağan Sevimli 2008 63 85 49 60
E16B MANİSA GSM Kubilay Nurullah Özcan 2010 1026355 60 80 72 61
E16B MANİSA GSM Emre Özkara 2010 1026274 - 72 34 62
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Erdinç Şimşek 2008 62 - 35 63
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Salih Erdem Ertop 2008 - 56 55 64
E16B DÜZCE MARATON GSK Fırat Karslıoğlu 2008 2144399 42 65 - 65
E16B BATMAN GSM Burak Keskin 2010 - 68 48 66
E16B BATMAN GSM Yusuf Kızılkaya 2008 - 51 60 67
E16B GEBZE GSİM SK Aras Çalış 2007 1100456 - 76 53 68
E16B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Yusuf Arda Avseren 2007 57 67 - 69
E16B BATMAN GSM Abdullah Aydın 2010 47 78 - 70
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Efe Bulut Koşdere 2010 7008066 65 57 - 71
E16B PİKOLO SK Efe Ziya Korkmaz 2007 61 - 59 72
E16B BATMAN GSM Şerzan Demir 2010 48 - 67 73
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Sencer Efe Şimşek 2008 - 9 - 74
E16B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Aras Gezer 2007 64 72 - 75
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Ahmet Baran Dümenli 2009 - 15 - 76
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Eren Arda Alpkaya 2008 - - 13 77
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Berke Kolukırık 2008 - 17 - 78
E16B GÖNEN SK Sergen Erbil 2007 - - 16 79
E16B KONYA GSM Mehmet Ali Coşkun 2007 - 75 69 80
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Taha Utkan Kart 2008 7205167 - 69 73 81
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Toprak Nişancıoğlu 2010 2078658 - 82 66 82
E16B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mustafa Orhan Sucu 2008 - 26 - 83
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK İsa Furkan Hasyılmaz 2008 - - 26 84
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Görkem Akkurt 2007 22 - - 85
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Ender Bulut Göksen 2008 - 81 74 86
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Burak Ergül 2008 - - 45 87
E16B BATMAN GSM Muhammed Özal 2010 - 52 - 88
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK İlker Kaya 2008 - - 51 89
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Bera Bülbül 2010 - - 56 90
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Mitat Efe Ünal 2008 7205207 - - 57 91
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Murat Akgün 2010 1026357 - 62 - 92
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Tayfur Tahsin Aydın 2010 - - 58 93
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Özata 2008 - 66 - 94
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ramazan Kaya 2009 51 - - 95
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Alp Akbaşoğlu 2008 2078644 - 71 - 96
E16B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Ege Berk Karahan 2008 - 79 - 97
E16B GÖNEN SK Ali Osman Uluçay 2009 - - 63 98
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ahmet Semih Öztürk 2010 - - 64 99
E16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Mert Akpınar 2008 1409437 - 83 - 100
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Göktuğ Aktepe 2009 7205193 - - 70 101
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Cahit Deniz Erdoğan 2008 2661132 - - - -
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Mehmet Anlar 2007 2131018 - - - -
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Tarık Ensar Dönmez 2008 2083628 - - - -
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Aşkın Ege Kurt 2008 2083619 - - - -
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Bilal Tokbaş 2008 2104862 - - - -
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Burak Büyükkalli 2007 2661183 - - - -
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Berkay Varan 2007 2023918 - - - -
E16B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Umut Kıvanç Şahin 2008 2104857 - - - -
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Arda Salih Karaman 2008 - - - -
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Işık Bilgen Türkmen 2009 2153286 - - - -
E16B BALIKESİR DOĞA SK Batuhan Tonga 2009 - - - -
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Abdullah Samed Işık 2009 - - - -
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ömer Faruk Kalkan 2010 - - - -
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mustafa Enes Elbir 2010 - - - -
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Şeref Kaan Kaya 2010 - - - -
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Osman Cunduz 2009 - - - -
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Gökşin Deniz Özkan 2009 8501484 - - - -
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK İbrahim Aras Korkmaz 2010 8500746 - - - -
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Selim Dönüş 2010 - - - -
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Yağız Can 2009 - - - -
E16B ÇGMYÖN GSK Ömer Şener Özdemir 2008 - - - -
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Hamza Güngör 2009 1026345 - - - -
E16B KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Bora Kılcı 2008 1323183 - - - -
E16B KONYA GSM Muhammed Ali Güneş 2009 - - - -
E16B PİKOLO SK Halil Can Duman 2007 - - - -
E16B PİKOLO SK Umut Can Yakışır 2008 - - - -
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hüseyin Şahan 2005 8501387 2 5 1 1
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Utku Çiçek 2006 8420943 1 6 4 2
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları 2006 8122606 4 1 6 3
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Yüce 2005 8503740 19 2 2 4
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Halil Özdemir 2005 8500726 5 9 5 5
E18A DÜZCE GSİM SK Muhammed Sadık Seydioğlu 2005 8501368 18 7 3 6
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abidin Getirici 2005 3 10 11 7
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK İbrahim Ali Dalgıç 2005 7003555 11 4 16 8
E18A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Umut Devrim İlkerengil 2005 13 11 12 9
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Korkmaz 2005 7003556 17 8 13 10
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emre Kırgıl 2006 2078647 7 13 17 11
E18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Taha Okan Fidan 2005 8636944 6 - 9 12
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ziya Yücel 2006 8044732 9 - 8 13
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Barış Sarıca 2006 8044565 14 - 7 14
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Avkaş 2006 7003589 16 3 - 15
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Buğra Karaman 2006 8501826 10 - 15 16
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nurettin Koldan 2006 7003599 12 - 14 17
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Emre Kaymak 2006 2078642 8 12 - 18
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Özülkü 2006 8502527 24 - 10 19
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Furkan Genç 2006 8503755 15 14 - 20
E18A BATMAN GSM Ahmet Orhan 2006 20 - 20 21
E18A KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Murat Eyüpler 2005 8503728 22 - 19 22
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Yaşar Eren Demir 2006 8000684 - - 18 23
E18A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Abdulkadir Geylani Aydın 2005 21 - - 24
E18A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ufuk Alp Sandalcı 2006 8501356 23 - - 25
E18A KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Halil Bertiz 2006 1082444 - - - -
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Özay 2006 7003585 - - - -
E18A PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Ertuğrul Şen 2006 - - - -
E18B DÜZCE GSİM SK Altan Eren Ersoy 2006 8501373 3 2 1 1
E18B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Koray Korkut 2006 1 1 2 2
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Asil Can Yaman 2006 5 4 5 3
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Haphap 2006 2089852 2 15 15 4
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammed Esad Taşkın 2006 2097849 6 11 12 5
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Rıdvan Fuat Gültop 2006 14 5 7 6
E18B DÜZCE GSİM SK Kazım Talha Dayanıklı 2006 2400200 10 14 3 7
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Bayram Okan Elibol 2006 7 9 9 8
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Çağrı Doğukan Özcan 2006 7205157 8 6 13 9
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ GSK Muhammed Yaşar Özkul 2006 2772080 9 20 8 10
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ GSK Mustafa Başkaya 2006 2053958 11 16 10 11
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Melih Bedirhan Aydın 2007 4 23 24 12
E18B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Tuğberk Keskin 2006 13 7 19 13
E18B BATMAN GSM Enes Çakar 2006 - 3 6 14
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Muhammet Enes Zengin 2006 17 17 14 15
E18B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emirhan Yalı 2005 15 8 23 16
E18B ALTUN HEDEF SK Berat Ali Demirtaş 2005 2027722 16 22 20 17
E18B KOCAELİ GSM Kağan Çiftçi 2006 2027778 18 28 18 18
E18B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Kerem Elçi 2006 2078634 12 24 29 19
E18B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İlyas Barış Çalışır 2005 - 13 4 20
E18B ERDEMLİ SK Mehmetcan Akkoyun 2006 19 19 28 21
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Melih Tuna Ergin 2006 24 27 21 22
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Emre Tezel 2006 - 12 11 23
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Abdullah Gürkan Sakarya 2006 20 18 31 24
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ramazan Emre Öğdem 2005 - 10 16 25
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Rıdvan Akif Çetinkaya 2005 21 29 22 26
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Muhammed Özkan Ünal 2005 1323189 25 26 32 27
E18B DÜZCE GSİM SK Enes Arda Tezcan 2006 2094457 22 - 17 28
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK İsmail Yanıkara 2006 - 21 25 29
E18B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Berkay Yalçın 2005 - 25 27 30
E18B DİYARBAKIR YENİŞEHİR BEL. SK Yılmaz Memiş 2006 23 - 30 31
E18B HÜRKUŞ SK Sarp Kocabıyık 2007 - - 26 32
E18B HÜRKUŞ SK Hamza Yılmaz 2008 - - 33 33
E18B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Muhammet Karabaş 2005 2097869 - - - -
E18B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Sarp Kuru 2006 2130926 - - - -
E18B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Arda Atan 2006 2661180 - - - -
E18B ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK Özcan Yıldırım 2005 2083652 - - - -
E18B ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK Çınar Antepüzümü 2006 2083646 - - - -
E18B ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK Yusuf Gelmez 2005 2083638 - - - -
E18B ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Celal Çınar Çay 2006 - - - -
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ramazan Gün 2006 - - - -
E18B GÖNEN SK Ömer Faruk Selman 2008 - - - -
E18B HÜRKUŞ SK Göktuğ Ali Korkmaz 2008 - - - -
E18B KONYA GSM Ali Hanlı 2006 - - - -
E18B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Ahmet Taha Bulut 2005 - - - -
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ GSK Çağrı Erdoğan 2006 2052857 - - - -
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Eren Kesen 2006 - - - -
E18B PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Yusuf Eşsiz 2007 - - - -
E20A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Turgut Köse 2003 8516513 1 3 5 1
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Orbay Fatih Yıldız 2003 8670448 2 6 3 2
E20A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG SK Ahmet Polat 2004 8623486 5 2 4 3
E20A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Emirhan Camuka 2003 8503776 7 1 1 4
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Hasan Emre Sarp 2005 8660025 4 5 6 5
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Murat Demir 2003 2129061 3 12 12 6
E20A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Barkın Doğrusöz 2004 8637628 8 9 10 7
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İsmail Çelik 2003 22 7 8 8
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Baran Mola 2003 8501383 17 21 2 9
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ali Kaplan 2003 7212290 23 4 18 10
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Emirhan Sevinç 2003 13 15 11 11
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Salih Gökmen Baykan 2004 14 16 13 12
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Saygılı 2004 2129070 10 14 26 13
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Toprak Can Çetinkaya 2006 19 24 15 14
E20A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ayberk Keskin 2004 6 - 7 15
E20A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Çıngı 2003 8503775 9 10 - 16
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Rıdvan Ovalı 2003 8501388 11 8 - 17
E20A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Deniz Alten 2004 2770986 15 - 14 18
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Serkan Aslan 2003 2129065 - 17 21 19
E20A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yusuf Emre Özyürek 2004 12 19 - 20
E20A PİKOLO SK Caner Kurt 2004 16 - 19 21
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Alptuğ Albayrak 2006 20 - 17 22
E20A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Deniz Şahin 2004 7205195 - 22 22 23
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammet Şayık 2003 2129064 - 18 24 24
E20A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Yasin Melle 2004 24 20 - 25
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Ünal 2004 2129068 18 - 25 26
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hamit Erdem Kahraman 2004 26 - 23 27
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Safa Takta 2004 - - 9 28
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Can 2003 2129062 - 11 - 29
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Samet Arslan 2006 - - 16 30
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Efe Kaya 2003 - 13 - 31
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Türkmen 2004 2129069 - - 20 32
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Samet Koç 2003 2129066 - 23 - 33
E20A MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Bilgekağan Okur 2004 21 - - 34
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hıdır Ayaz 2006 25 - - 35
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan İncel 2004 2129067 - - 27 36
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Melih Çakmak 2004 - - - -
E20A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Metehan Özgün 2005 8660026 - - - -
E20A MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mustafa Özkan 2003 - - - -
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Buztaş 2004 2129063 - - - -
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tuna Şen 2003 2067763 4 3 1 1
E20B BATMAN GSM Ömer Faruk Çiftçi 2003 3 2 2 2
E20B PİKOLO SK Bedirhan Sırtbaşı 2005 7 1 8 3
E20B PİKOLO SK Alperen Boynukara 2006 7207473 12 5 3 4
E20B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Etem Güçlü 2003 887740 6 4 10 5
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Hamdi Koçaş 2004 5 9 4 6
E20B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mehmet Emin Asan 2004 2 16 7 7
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Yusuf Karahan 2003 9 7 11 8
E20B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Can Ege Yıldız 2003 8 17 5 9
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Semih Yusuf Kaya 2003 13 8 9 10
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İsmail Özcan 2004 10 10 13 11
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammet Fatih Soykan 2003 2073014 1 6 - 12
E20B BATMAN GSM Fırat Taş 2003 15 13 17 13
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özgür Susuz 2003 2130979 14 - 6 14
E20B ALTUN HEDEF SK Alperen Özcan 2003 2029469 11 11 - 15
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Tuğrul Ünal 2006 1403475 18 19 20 16
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Hüseyin Fedakar 2003 1082401 16 - 14 17
E20B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Tunahan Karaokur 2005 1450803 17 - 15 18
E20B PİKOLO SK Ata Bayraktar 2004 - 15 12 19
E20B PİKOLO SK Berhan Demiralp 2003 - 14 16 20
E20B PİKOLO SK Deniz Şeker 2004 - 18 18 21
E20B KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Hüseyin Samet Kılıç 2004 - 12 - 22
E20B GÖNEN SK Toprak Çınar İsal 2006 - - 19 23
E20B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Tunahan Uçak 2003 2083625 - - - -
E20B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Mustafa Mert Tatlı 2003 2130920 - - - -
E20B ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Taha Aksoy 2004 2104852 - - - -
E20B ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK Mehmet Ali Salman 2003 2083647 - - - -
E20B ADANA SPORCU EĞİTİM SK Erolcan Aslan 2004 2083635 - - - -
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hüseyin Cem Ataman 1999 8518814 5 1 1 1
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Erdi Arslan 1994 8501367 1 5 4 2
E21A ALTUN HEDEF SK Rıdvan Çınar 1991 8501429 2 4 6 3
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İbrahim Kor 1987 7207250 3 2 8 4
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK İlyas Avcı 1972 1420242 4 8 7 5
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Uğur Oran 2000 14 13 2 6
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tolga Öztürk 2002 2067859 7 12 11 7
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Rifat Özgür Özer 2000 8500732 22 7 9 8
E21A ODTÜ SK Güney Aart Verheij 2002 8007080 31 6 5 9
E21A ODTÜ SK Cengizhan Sabuncu 1998 8007083 8 25 16 10
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Furkan Yumuşak 2002 2129074 17 3 42 11
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Oğuz Kağan Taş 2002 8503726 21 17 14 12
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Abdullah Baykan 2000 2072876 24 10 20 13
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Arda Berkcan Topal 2001 7212287 37 9 3 14
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Eren Hacıoğlu 2001 8503774 25 14 19 15
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Doğukan Duymaz 1999 27 16 29 16
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cemal Kaan Bayraktar 2001 9200979 15 22 44 17
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Karagülle 1995 9200567 10 31 33 18
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Orhan Ezer 2002 7207480 18 28 32 19
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cihat Şahin 2000 9200972 13 37 46 20
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Adem Öğütcüoğlu 2002 2129071 33 20 63 21
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Kağan Zor 1994 2028877 42 33 36 22
E21A ODTÜ SK Koray Eskiduman 1994 1407104 40 36 35 23
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kaan Çakır 1994 1240458 36 32 48 24
E21A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Abdurrahman Çavdar 1997 6 - 13 25
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Bayram Turan 2001 49 42 30 26
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mustafa Pala 2000 48 39 41 27
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Bahadır Sina Yaşar 2000 35 38 52 28
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Hamza Ali Yılmaz 2000 2029774 9 - 17 29
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Fatih Akkuş 2001 2067852 43 41 54 30
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Batuhan Gazi Kılıç 2001 9102765 23 - 10 31
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yasin Yeşil 2002 7207475 - 11 27 32
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Bahadır Bil 2002 7212281 47 35 64 33
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammet Arpacı 1998 9102760 10 - 43 34
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Özcan Deniz 2001 16 15 - 35
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Samet Tuğrul Kuzuoğlu 2001 8501357 29 - 23 36
E21A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Doğukan Altun 1996 28 - 24 37
E21A ODTÜ SK Utku Uzun 1995 8007087 - 26 22 38
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Kazan 2002 8501392 30 - 26 39
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Cemal Gül 2002 - 21 39 40
E21A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Kadir Buğra Budak 2002 8420986 46 - 15 41
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Samet Durgut 1999 8501359 19 23 - 42
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Faruk Koç 2001 2129075 - 19 50 43
E21A ODTÜ SK Murat Öztaş 1997 8007081 - 43 11 44
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Halit Uzuner 1997 2060177 41 - 25 45
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Onat Barış Ercan 2001 8011213 34 - 38 46
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Konuralp Yılmaz 2000 - 30 30 47
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Rüştü Başaran 1998 2029496 39 - 37 48
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Ayhan 2000 9102758 26 27 - 49
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Beytullah Özkan 1998 9102761 32 24 - 50
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Yunus Emre Uslu 1999 2067761 44 - 40 51
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Fırat Gündüz 1999 9102762 - 29 45 52
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Sefer Yasin Arslan 2002 50 - 51 53
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Bahadır Samet Önder 2002 - 34 61 54
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İsmail Oğuzhan Alcı 2002 1479982 38 - 66 55
E21A ODTÜ SK Abdussamed Turabi 2003 8007079 - - 18 56
E21A YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Ahmet Tarık Deniz 2002 7205067 - - 21 57
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Fatih Tunahan Öztop 1996 2067764 - - 28 58
E21A PİKOLO SK Mustafa Ali Türkmenoğlu 2001 12 - - 59
E21A PİKOLO SK Oğuzhan Baş 2001 - - 34 60
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hami Emircan Aydın 2001 2104824 20 - - 61
E21A ANKARA GSM Metin Keleş 1989 - 18 - 62
E21A ODTÜ SK Ege Yiğit Şen 2002 7000792 - - 47 63
E21A ANKARA GSM Burak Alkaya 1999 1479988 - - 49 64
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Beytullah Karadeniz 2002 - - 53 65
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mehmet Kocatürk 1998 - - 55 66
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ozan Şahin 1998 - - 56 67
E21A KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Ahmet Berke Açıkel 2001 1082381 - - 57 68
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Görkem Kaya 1994 - - 58 69
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Saraçoğlu 1997 - - 59 70
E21A BALIKESİR GSM Tuğrul Şahin 1995 2129080 - - 60 71
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Ömer Süha Özbay 2002 - - 62 72
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Uyanık 1996 2130983 45 - - 73
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Artun Yeni 2001 8503727 - - 65 74
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İbrahim Sezkin 2002 2129072 51 - - 75
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Yunus Burak Bilcan 1998 - 40 - 76
E21A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Mikail Gültekin 1993 - - 67 77
E21A KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Taha Hayri Bağbudar 2000 1450802 - - 68 78
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Ramazan Karakaya 1998 - - 69 79
E21A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Ferdi Özdemir 2001 - - - -
E21A BALIKESİR ORYANTİRİNG SK İbrahim Kiraz 1998 - - - -
E21A ÇGMYÖN GSK Mert Yiğit 2001 - - - -
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Şölen 2000 7300418 - - - -
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Enes Altan 1995 - - - -
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Alperen Kurt 1997 - - - -
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK İbrahim Dilek 1997 - - - -
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkerim Kaya 1997 - - - -
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ SK Oğuzhan Karatepe 1996 - - - -
E21A KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Kadir Çelebi Balveren 2000 1082435 - - - -
E21A KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Mehmet Ali Kalmış 2003 1082426 - - - -
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Akbaş 1997 - - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Serkan Sural 1994 2130975 - - - -
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Nurettin Çalışkan 1995 - - - -
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökhan Bıçak 1993 8501372 - - - -
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Esat Özmen 1998 13 6 2 1
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Yavuz 1997 2 12 3 2
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Batuhan Gökkaya 2001 2083686 9 4 9 3
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Oğuzhan Aşcıoğlu 1999 5 2 35 4
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Toprak 2002 21 7 11 5
E21B DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Öztürk 1989 1426891 28 3 5 6
E21B BALIKESİR GSM İhsan Koçak 1986 16 8 14 7
E21B ODTÜ SK Umut Kolsuz 2001 2019021 15 16 4 8
E21B DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Furkan Özmar 2002 1426893 16 10 8 9
E21B ODTÜ SK Onur Seren 2001 2019017 7 15 23 10
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet Can Güventürk 1995 2094394 20 14 15 11
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yasin İbiş 2002 18 22 7 12
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Furkan Kardan 2002 1397306 19 20 12 13
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Mehmed Emin Yavuz 1998 2025664 3 30 13 14
E21B TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazim Altun 1989 8501839 1 1 - 15
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Recep Taha Topal 2002 14 21 18 16
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmethan Bozlar 2001 26 11 17 17
E21B OSMANİYE GSM Muhammet Furkan Mart 1998 2089851 22 24 19 18
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Emir İpek 2002 23 23 22 19
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Kürşat Özmen 2002 33 13 15 20
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Yavuz Yardımcı 2000 2067780 27 19 20 21
E21B AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Caner Yılmaz 1990 1416854 32 18 30 22
E21B DİLTAŞ EĞİTİM KURUMLARI SK Abdülmecit Aydınoğlu 1987 12 5 - 23
E21B PİKOLO SK Güneş Erar 1992 8 - 10 24
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Kayra Köklü 2001 - 9 6 25
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Alican Demirel 1999 2097857 30 31 29 26
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK İbrahim Alperen Kürüm 2002 4 - 27 27
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Emir Öztürk 2002 6 - 28 28
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Barış Rodi Bayar 1998 2067867 10 - 24 29
E21B SOMA LİNYİT SK İsmail Burak Biçer 1997 34 29 33 30
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Tolga Derviş 1995 25 - 25 31
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Taner Aksoylu 1992 1220892 31 - 21 32
E21B ODTÜ SK Kemal Yiğit Antepüzümü 2002 7000793 - 26 26 33
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Emirhan Memişoğlu 2002 2130953 29 - 31 34
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Dıldar Umar 2001 2025675 35 17 - 35
E21B HÜRKUŞ SK Kalender Metehan Kaya 1999 - - 1 36
E21B ODTÜ SK Samet Yüksel 2002 7000797 - 32 34 37
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Talha Çon 2000 11 - - 38
E21B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Tarık Şeker 1983 2042577 24 - - 39
E21B GÖNEN SK Ozan İşgör 1981 - - 32 40
E21B DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Recep Kıyısın 1966 2104886 - 25 - 41
E21B PİKOLO SK Recephan Kesmeci 2002 - 27 - 42
E21B BATMAN GSM Recep Evcil 1989 - 28 - 43
E21B GEBZE GSİM SK Hakan Aslan 1994 1100439 36 - - 44
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ömer Faruk Akman 2001 - - 36 45
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Ufuk Arslan 2001 37 - - 46
E21B AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SK İdris Gelir 1990 - - - -
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kutay Saylan 2001 - - - -
E21B PİKOLO SK Çağrıcan Pazarcıklı 1991 - - - -
E21B ŞANLIURFA GSM Müslüm Üstündağ 1993 - - - -
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Kaçmaz 1985 8646930 2 1 1 1
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Özgür Fettah 1988 8516217 1 2 12 2
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Cansel Saraç 1994 8646931 4 3 3 3
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ayhan Bikir 1997 8516214 9 4 8 4
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ercan Dudak 1989 8646928 3 9 7 5
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Koray Şahin 2000 8519815 5 10 5 6
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Harun İşler 1990 8646935 12 5 11 7
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Akdoğan 1994 7205196 11 6 21 8
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Huzeyfe Sığırcı 1995 8503737 8 8 14 9
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aziz Kızıltaş 2001 8501369 13 16 2 10
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ümit Balatlı 1990 8055754 6 11 20 11
E21E ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Şahin Demir 1999 8635801 10 17 19 12
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail Kılınç 1999 8501390 15 15 10 13
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağlar Kasım 1987 8516515 20 13 4 14
E21E NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Ali Aydın 2001 8503760 14 17 16 15
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cenk Özgüler 1999 8519817 18 20 9 16
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mücahit Özkaya 1998 8501371 19 14 17 17
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu 1997 8300589 22 23 18 18
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Murat Arslantaş 1999 8646927 23 12 27 19
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Günay 2001 16 22 33 20
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Hüseyin Fırat 2000 8501375 24 25 15 21
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Doğukan Koç 2000 8055758 31 24 24 22
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Demirci 2000 8516213 28 19 30 23
E21E ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK İsmail Alp Arslan 2001 7205191 26 31 26 24
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özgür Özdemir 1976 1399234 30 26 32 25
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Talha Özdemir 1998 8500728 32 29 29 26
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Altın 1999 8519818 - 7 22 27
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammed Fatih İnal 2001 34 30 37 28
E21E KAYSERİ GSM Cuma Ekici 2001 8503990 - 21 13 29
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Yasin Temel 2001 8503723 25 - 28 30
E21E ODTÜ SK Bayram Mert Altındağ 1995 8007082 - 27 23 31
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazım Muslu 2000 8055760 29 - 25 32
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emre Doğuş Köse 1999 27 - 31 33
E21E SAMSUN GSM Emrah Eren 1991 - 28 34 34
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ali Uçar 1985 8646934 - - 6 35
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Meriç Arazoğlu 1985 8055756 7 - - 36
E21E NEO DSK Ramazan Bostancı 1991 8007724 17 - - 37
E21E İSTANBUL DOĞA SK Orkun Aygün 2002 8501385 - - 35 38
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağrı Akgün 1999 8055766 21 - - 39
E21E KAYSERİ GSM Kadir Birol 2000 8503558 - - 36 40
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Can Coşkun 2001 - - 38 41
E21E İSTANBUL GSM Bora Ege Sarp 2002 8000190 33 - - 42
E21E ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yağız Faruk Ergül 2002 - - 39 43
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Musa Yeli 1995 1395275 - - - -
E21E DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Yusuf Parlak 2001 1407119 - - - -
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Alperen Çetinkaya 1995 8646929 - - - -
E21E KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ozan Çelik 1977 - - - -
E21E YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ali Öztosun 1986 2102366 - - - -
E35 EDİRNE GSM Sedat Caferoğlu 1981 2072999 1 4 2 1
E35 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Abdullah Erdoğan 1986 8646933 3 1 4 2
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cihan Sanver 1982 8501386 8 6 1 3
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mesut Salman 1981 8502547 4 8 6 4
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Devrim Caner Odabaşoğlu 1975 8501365 10 10 3 5
E35 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Bayzan 1987 2029800 5 11 9 6
E35 KAYSERİ GSM Barış Derince 1979 8502557 2 15 8 7
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Salih Ergül 1977 8502520 17 13 10 8
E35 KOCAELİ GSM Hüseyin Çiftçi 1973 1395279 16 14 15 9
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Faruk Furkan Reis 1988 8501360 7 2 - 10
E35 KAYSERİ GSM Muhittin Şırkı 1979 8502552 9 3 - 11
E35 ANKARA GSM Deniz Özşahin 1980 8502548 6 5 - 12
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Gökşen Mehmet Donbaloğlu 1984 8055753 13 7 - 13
E35 NEO DSK Hakan Kayan 1978 8007727 12 - 5 14
E35 BİLECİK GSM Gürkan Dikeç 1987 - 12 7 15
E35 İSTANBUL GSM Halil İbrahim Türer 1985 18 9 - 16
E35 HATAY GSM Savaş Güven 1980 2072948 11 - 14 17
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Cem Özer 1977 8631268 15 - 11 18
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Uğur Doğan Kök 1985 2094400 14 - 18 19
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Basri Gökmen 1981 21 - 13 20
E35 PİKOLO SK Cem Gündoğdu 1984 8516516 19 - 16 21
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Sinan Güney 1987 20 - 20 22
E35 KOCAELİ GSM Yakup Alpaslan 1985 1452138 - - 12 23
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ersan Sevimli 1981 2094384 - - 17 24
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Muhammet Balgamış 1985 - - 19 25
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Yusuf Özbek 1986 - - 21 26
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Müjdat Gökmen 1986 22 - - 27
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Şaban Yönter 1985 - - 22 28
E35 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Nurullah Avcı 1984 - - 23 29
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gökhan Ataklı 1981 - - - -
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Bünyamin Fikir 1985 - - - -
E35 BURDUR GSM Erhan Şahin 1986 - - - -
E40 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Anton Meleshko 1982 7022029 1 1 1 1
E40 MALATYA GSM Muhterem Bulut 1979 2 2 5 2
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İlker Açık 1981 8502539 3 5 7 3
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bülent Şahin 1975 8516216 8 4 2 4
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Feridun Takış 1971 8516215 6 8 5 5
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kadri Kocaer 1978 4 6 14 6
E40 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Sarı 1979 8670449 11 3 4 7
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Suat İpekoğlu 1971 8105262 14 7 3 8
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Ali Sevinç 1979 5 9 22 9
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Yavuz Arslan 1978 8503757 16 15 11 10
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Barış Baltacı 1982 8502519 13 11 15 11
E40 İSTANBUL DOĞA SK Kenan Bayrakçı 1981 8630919 24 17 10 12
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Salih Emre Damar 1982 8503753 25 19 9 13
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS İslam Akgüneş 1980 2094358 23 12 13 14
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Erkan İyigün 1983 26 14 12 15
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ali Elgün 1966 8019420 9 10 23 16
E40 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Yayla 1979 18 20 19 17
E40 KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK İsmail Özmen 1983 29 - 8 18
E40 PİKOLO SK Alper Kaya 1980 2146421 12 13 - 19
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Fatih Bülbül 1979 15 - 15 20
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Rıza Topcu 1979 2097821 10 16 - 21
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Tamer Akyol 1981 19 - 17 22
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Hüseyin Topçu 1983 17 - 20 23
E40 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Kurt 1980 8192386 22 - 21 24
E40 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Turgay Akbaş 1982 28 18 - 25
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İsa Dönmez 1973 2102364 20 - 24 26
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Hüseyin Bayır 1977 8190314 7 - - 27
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Necati Çibik 1981 7000238 21 - 26 28
E40 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Ulutaş 1980 27 - 27 29
E40 PUSULA DSK-PUDOS İsmail Zeytin 1982 8503777 - - 18 30
E40 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Serkan Yaylaz 1978 - - 25 31
E40 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Nimet Aktaş 1982 - - 28 32
E40 ADANA GSM Mustafa Ersin Usta 1982 2661139 - - - -
E40 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Fatih Rüştü Keten 1983 2153284 - - - -
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Refik Zekai Diri 1961 8552019 - - - -
E40 MALATYA GSM Oğuz Kaan Turan 1981 - - - -
E40 PİKOLO SK Barış Göztaş 1979 7021208 - - - -
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl 1959 8518815 1 1 1 1
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mükremin Güven Solmaz 1969 8215969 2 3 1 2
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sinan Şen 1968 8168997 3 2 6 3
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Hüseyin Doğan 1972 8501438 6 4 7 4
E45 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ekrem Deniz 1971 8503886 9 6 4 5
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Bülent Akansu 1975 2078671 11 8 8 6
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Türker Nazlıaka 1972 1395262 5 9 11 7
E45 MUĞLA GSK Salih Gökhan İrez 1976 12 10 12 8
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kenan Aksın 1977 8631270 4 - 1 9
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Soner Yazıcı 1962 1405907 13 11 14 10
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Tahir Emre Esirgen 1976 2153290 10 - 5 11
E45 SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK İnan Dursun Bayraktaroğlu 1974 16 5 17 12
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Öner Özmen 1970 1403472 7 7 - 13
E45 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mehmet Kaplan 1975 7207269 18 - 9 14
E45 PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG SK Yavuz Maşalı 1975 15 - 10 15
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Tacettin Ulusoy 1968 1405904 17 - 15 16
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yalçın 1973 2078665 19 - 13 17
E45 SOMA ALTINTAŞ SK İsmail Er 1976 20 - 16 18
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK İbrahim Eravcı 1973 2133777 8 - - 19
E45 İZMİR GSM Hakan Öge 1976 14 - - 20
E45 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Özgür Erdoğan 1976 2104892 - - - -
E45 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Sarper Bayram Kuru 1978 2078680 - - - -
E45 ADANA DOĞA VE SU SPORLARI SK Mahmut Şahin 1976 2097865 - - - -
E45 ALTUN HEDEF SK Murat Ayanoğlu 1977 7709734 - - - -
E45 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mahmut Şevket Çiçek 1974 8063515 - - - -
E45 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Satılmış Dalboy 1970 - - - -
E45 DİYARBAKIR ASK Murat Çavaş 1968 - - - -
E45 KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Mehmet Tekerek 1976 1010976 - - - -
E45 KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Özgür Kılcı 1975 1100442 - - - -
E45 KONYA İHH ARAMA KURTARMA SK Abdullah Köroğlu 1978 - - - -
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orhan Çavuş 1970 2046067 1 2 4 1
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Çelebi 1959 8055755 3 4 5 2
E50 BURSA HEDEF GDSK Tanzer Dursun 1969 8503788 11 1 1 3
E50 KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Engin Eroğlu 1972 1413353 2 5 10 4
E50 BİLECİK GSM Mete Işık 1971 5 3 13 5
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ercüment Usta 1965 8488534 7 6 6 6
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ercan Tilkicik 1972 1405896 6 9 7 7
E50 ALTUN HEDEF SK Berat Değirmenci 1971 2029720 4 10 15 8
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Aret Arapoğlu 1961 8143000 13 11 2 9
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Atila Güzelhan 1971 1100466 15 12 3 10
E50 PİKOLO SK Serkan Sürmeli 1972 9 8 12 11
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mehmet Bilen 1971 7205158 - 13 8 12
E50 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Nafiz Akbay 1969 2153288 8 7 - 13
E50 MNC ORYANTİRİNG SK Cumali Karaca 1971 14 - 9 14
E50 PİKOLO SK Nuri Dağdelen 1972 2146422 10 - 16 15
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Tamer Doğan 1970 7000237 17 - 14 16
E50 KAHRAMANMARAŞ İZCİLİK SK Hacı Veli Kalmış 1972 1082414 16 - 17 17
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu 1969 8000014 - - 11 18
E50 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Nadir Kamil Sarı 1970 12 - - 19
E50 PİKOLO SK Ali Osman Özcanlı 1971 18 - - 20
E50 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Cengiz Altun 1970 - - - -
E50 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Hakan Koparal 1970 7205078 - - - -
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Osman Filiz 1962 1395222 1 1 1 1
E55 MNC ORYANTİRİNG SK Ahmet Yaşar 1968 2 7 2 2
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Necati Yıldız 1967 8055749 6 3 3 3
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Yakup Turan 1963 8057057 5 5 4 4
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Kudret Gökbulut 1968 8501419 10 6 5 5
E55 BURSA GSM Mehmet Güngör 1967 2130962 9 9 6 6
E55 İZMİR GSM Suray Duran 1967 8503763 8 11 8 7
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yakup Yakupoğlu 1964 1395245 4 2 - 8
E55 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Güzel 1967 11 10 11 9
E55 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Köşeli 1962 2800554 - 4 7 10
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Turhan Yılmaz 1965 1405897 13 12 9 11
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ahmet Çeltik 1954 1395263 12 8 13 12
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Abdullah Turan 1965 8057058 3 - 12 13
E55 ANKARA GSM Yüksel Demir 1965 7 - 10 14
E55 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Cevdet Alyılmaz 1964 9200976 - - - -
E55 ODTÜ SK Oktay Fırat Tanrısever 1968 2019016 - - - -
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Ertun Yıldızlı 1957 1407301 1 1 9 1
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Rahim İlgenli 1962 2083726 2 6 1 2
E60 BALIKESİR GSİM SK Koray Dever 1961 9 3 2 3
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Fatih Mehmet Kovancı 1962 2210643 5 2 4 4
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mustafa Aygün 1963 2025674 3 4 7 5
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Mustafa Arıs 1956 7205094 6 7 3 6
E60 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Nihat Köksal 1959 1405906 4 8 6 7
E60 İZMİR GSM Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu 1955 7 5 10 8
E60 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kemal Özdemir 1951 10 10 11 9
E60 ALAŞ GSK Mehmet Hacımusalar 1957 12 11 7 10
E60 KOCAELİ ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Günal Erdem 1962 8501381 8 - 5 11
E60 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Hilmi Mert 1955 2026097 11 9 - 12
E60 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK Ali Ömerca 1958 1405910 13 - - 13
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Metin Değirmenci 1961 2210646 - - - -
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Çetin Şimşit 1962 2078674 - - - -
K16A ALTUN HEDEF SK Hatice Elif Kurt 2007 8501835 1 1 2 1
K16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Bennu Seyhan Tünca 2007 4 2 9 2
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Maya Turhangil 2007 2146414 2 14 6 3
K16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Başak Yılmaz 2007 7207268 6 4 8 4
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK İrem Gül Nazlımoğlu 2007 8500735 5 6 5 5
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Tuana Günvaran 2007 8501389 7 8 4 6
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Nehir Karakoçak 2008 2042576 10 10 1 7
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Medine Münevver Korkmaz 2007 7003567 3 3 15 8
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Rabia Aslan 2009 9201881 8 16 10 9
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aren Ardıç 2008 2210630 9 11 20 10
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Sedanur Balıkcı 2010 18 7 16 11
K16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSK Mümine Beyza Günay 2007 14 5 23 12
K16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK İrem Özeler 2008 1408060 24 13 11 13
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Azra Aydın 2007 11 18 17 14
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK İnci Akcan 2008 13 19 19 15
K16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Duru Sürücü 2007 7205198 15 24 13 16
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ece Su Özgür 2008 8031208 30 12 12 17
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ela Altun 2008 29 25 3 18
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Zeynepnaz Gültekin 2008 21 23 14 19
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ada Selin Yurduşen 2008 2029554 35 21 7 20
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Duru Karaduman 2007 8501358 16 17 34 21
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esma Melis Karatay 2008 23 26 21 22
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Beril Özer 2008 2210640 20 27 27 23
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Beril Su Okur 2007 31 20 25 24
K16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Rabia İslandı 2007 12 - 22 25
K16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ece Rasim 2007 7205208 22 - 18 26
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nergiz Demir 2008 19 9 - 27
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Dicle Ersayar 2010 17 - 31 28
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Hatice Batur 2007 2042579 - 22 26 29
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ezgi Özdemir 2008 33 - 24 30
K16A AHMET VEFİK PAŞA CİHAN SK Sude Pişkin 2008 27 15 - 31
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ümmühan Zeynep Akyürek 2007 2078627 25 - 32 32
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Sinem Sarısaç 2009 28 - 30 33
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Ebrar Nisa Mirat 2007 32 - 29 34
K16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Serra Demirhan 2007 7205154 26 - 35 35
K16A BALIKESİR GSİM SK Zeynep Büşra Deniz 2008 34 - 33 36
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Nisa Duru Elbir 2008 8022508 36 - 37 37
K16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Hayrünnisa Bayır 2007 2073003 - - 28 38
K16A PUSULA DSK-PUDOS Nisanur Zeytin 2007 8503747 - - 36 39
K16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Meltem Dora Özcan 2008 - - 38 40
K16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ezgi Arslan 2007 7205156 - - 39 41
K16A KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Hatice Kübra Avcı 2009 1042439 - - 40 42
K16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Nisanur Uysal 2008 - - - -
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Bilge Naz İpekçi 2007 - - - -
K16A ANKARA GSM Esma Kara 2008 - - - -
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Çağla Öztürk 2009 - - - -
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Tuğba İrem Yıldırım 2007 - - - -
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Sude Naz Cıplak 2007 - - - -
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Ecrin Nisa Ergel 2010 - - - -
K16A ÇGMYÖN GSK Duru Avcı 2008 - - - -
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Melek Tekin 2009 2042578 - - - -
K16A KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Aleyna Altunoğlu 2008 1082383 - - - -
K16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Elifnur Çağır 2007 - - - -
K16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Fatmanur Karaalioğlu 2008 - - - -
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Ela Demirci 2008 7003527 - - - -
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nisanur İldirar 2007 7003561 - - - -
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Gamze Nur Taşçı 2007 7003576 - - - -
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Melike Ağpınar 2007 7003584 - - - -
K16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Ecem Naz Vural 2007 - - - -
K16B DÜZCE GSİM SK Merve Sena Alemdar 2007 2023905 3 3 1 1
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Melike Korkmaz 2009 1026310 2 4 6 2
K16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Sukeyna Başbörekci 2007 12 2 5 3
K16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Şevval Koçer 2007 5 5 15 4
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecrin Yazık 2008 9 11 3 5
K16B ALTUN HEDEF SK Ekin Akyol 2007 2029895 17 1 12 6
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI SK Zeynep Sena Özkara 2010 1026374