- / -
No Kategori Kulüp Adı Soyadı DY SI No 1.Yarış 2.Yarış 3.Yarış Toplam
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Gürhan Horasanlı 2007 2042583 1 6 1 1
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Süleymanefe Sarı 2008 2 1 11 2
E16A NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Ege Özavşar 2007 8444321 7 5 4 3
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Demir Özgün 2007 8041607 5 9 3 4
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Kubilay Karataşlı 2007 7205051 14 2 15 5
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kuzey Özkurt 2007 2146401 19 11 2 6
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Berkay Kılıç 2007 6 15 12 7
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Bayram Furkan Hızlı 2007 12 8 20 8
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Yusuf Vurğun 2007 2042581 11 13 16 9
E16A SAFARİ DSK Mert Yılmaz 2007 27 4 8 10
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Ömer Faruk Demirtaş 2007 20 22 5 11
E16A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Osman Raşit Aydın 2007 17 25 6 12
E16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Mustafa Uygun 2007 7207261 10 23 21 13
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Zafer Uyan 2007 2042585 7 16 38 14
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Erim Eroğlu 2007 1416848 18 24 17 15
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Egemen Tülek 2008 4 35 22 16
E16A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Burak Efe Değirmenci 2007 27 17 10 17
E16A KAYSERİ GSM Yavuz Selim Şırkı 2007 47 3 26 18
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Burak Hamza Turna 2008 2042580 44 14 13 19
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Umut Bozbay 2008 25 33 14 20
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cemal Şeker 2007 2146415 29 10 44 21
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Esad Kerem Kaş 2007 15 27 46 22
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Berk Aykanat 2007 36 26 19 23
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Öztürk 2007 23 7 60 24
E16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Güney Başaran 2007 7205152 24 31 23 25
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Berat Alp Yalçın 2007 8135628 34 20 25 26
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emin Topyürek 2007 2078669 22 32 30 27
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Burak Efe Kuş 2007 31 37 18 28
E16A YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Kayra Yetiş 2009 7208057 3 29 67 29
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Hasan Göktürk Aksaç 2009 41 28 28 30
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Buğra Ekşi 2007 32 30 42 31
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Alp Çınar Sakarya 2010 59 18 31 32
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Barış Aydın 2007 30 40 35 33
E16A BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Dilaver Vural 2010 1256015 54 19 32 34
E16A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Batuhan Demir 2008 21 47 39 35
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Furkan Aktaş 2007 46 34 24 36
E16A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Murat Arda Ayanoğlu 2007 7004041 37 39 34 37
E16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Talha Bilge 2009 2042587 13 57 53 38
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Mirsad Ulaş Akbaş 2007 26 44 45 39
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Murat Ali Yurdakul 2008 2210626 9 - 9 40
E16A YAKAMOZ GSK Demir Demirer 2008 9200564 43 53 33 41
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Aras Varyozdöken 2007 48 12 74 42
E16A PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Ata Çınar Çamlı 2009 1408056 39 45 49 43
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Salim Yener 2007 65 21 52 44
E16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ahmet Alp Gündoğdu 2007 52 52 29 45
E16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Yener Çatalcalı 2007 7205164 55 42 40 46
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Batu Yalçın 2008 2078678 45 49 50 47
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Burak Çoban 2007 60 41 48 48
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Talha Güngör 2008 33 51 57 49
E16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK Mehmet Hasan Kurtulmuş 2009 1408064 64 46 47 50
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Kaan Mahmutcuk 2007 38 48 66 51
E16A BALIKESİR GSK Alptekin Özdemir 2008 35 - 7 52
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Onur Akcan 2007 53 56 61 53
E16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Murat Hancılar 2008 2131008 63 59 51 54
E16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Adil Berk Günay 2007 - 36 27 55
E16A PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Şerif Efe Sevinç 2008 1408051 56 63 54 56
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Selçuk Tatlı 2007 61 38 76 57
E16A MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Oğuz Tezel 2007 42 - 36 58
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ege Gürzümar 2008 7205192 66 64 55 59
E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Doruk Düzgün 2007 2210631 16 - 70 60
E16A BATMAN GSM Mahmut Kaya 2007 - 54 41 61
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Okuducu 2007 49 - 43 62
E16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Murat Görgülü 2008 - 61 37 63
E16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Deniz Özdemir 2007 7205183 - 50 58 64
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ahmed Talha Yağar 2007 7205289 58 - 56 65
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Atakan Aydın 2008 - 43 73 66
E16A BATMAN GSM Yakup Kaya 2007 50 55 - 67
E16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Ali Bora Silen 2008 1409418 51 - 65 68
E16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Lami Arslan 2007 57 - 62 69
E16A KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK Ramazan Avcı 2008 1459167 - 60 64 70
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Musap Güngör 2009 62 - 69 71
E16A YAKAMOZ GSK Bahadır Kuzey Bozak 2008 9200570 - 62 74 72
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muhammed Hamza Güngör 2008 - 58 78 73
E16A SOMA LİNYİT SK Muhammet Ali Koca 2008 40 - - 74
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Arda Konuk 2008 7205191 - - 59 75
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nihat Doğru 2008 - - 63 76
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Burak Tınık 2007 - - 68 77
E16A KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Kadir Eren Nizamoğlu 2007 1459181 - - 71 78
E16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ecmel Engin Aydınol 2008 7205172 - - 72 79
E16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Eren Utku Beker 2010 - - 77 80
E16A BEŞİKTAŞ BELEDİYESİ OYUN GSK Ömer Yağız Dinç 2008 - - - -
E16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Can Ertürk 2007 2083692 - - - -
E16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Muharrem Çiftçi 2008 - - - -
E16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK İdris Topci 2008 - - - -
E16A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Poyraz Vural 2009 - - - -
E16A KAHRAMANMARAŞ GSK Taha Kutay Tanış 2008 1459165 - - - -
E16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Bilal Kaan Derecik 2007 - - - -
E16A MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Süleyman Emre Aldıç 2007 - - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Kiras 2007 - - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Semih Güneş 2007 - - - -
E16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Bedirhan Basri Karakoç 2007 - - - -
E16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Efe Aslan 2009 6 1 8 1
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Yavuz Güngör 2007 2800261 17 2 1 2
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Arın Doğu Dilmeç 2009 2210628 1 6 25 3
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Enes Ulutaş 2008 2042592 12 5 4 4
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Ahmet Baran Dümenli 2009 4 17 10 5
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aytaç Poyraz Esirgen 2007 1000295 2 11 34 6
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Mert Alp Çevik 2008 9 25 3 7
E16B ADRENALİN GSK Uras Kavaklıoğlu 2010 3 27 14 8
E16B SOMA LİNYİT SK Batuhan Ayvaz Barut 2009 16 10 5 9
E16B NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Eymen Duman 2008 2104835 18 7 15 10
E16B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Efe Ziya Korkmaz 2007 26 4 7 11
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ahmet Oğuzhan Polat 2007 2094398 5 3 48 12
E16B DÜZCE GHSK İbrahim Vural 2008 2049086 10 18 9 13
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Eymen Buztaş 2008 2042593 19 32 2 14
E16B DÜZCE GHSK Güven Alp Şimşek 2008 2049619 8 26 18 15
E16B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Görkem Akkurt 2007 21 23 16 16
E16B KONYA GSK Burak Ayaz 2007 25 15 28 17
E16B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Göksel Baran Sürmeli 2007 7 14 46 18
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İbrahim Tosun 2008 29 16 21 19
E16B DÜZCE GHSK Esat Erim Esen 2008 2023903 15 33 30 20
E16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Poyraz Gümüş 2008 7111108 14 37 22 21
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Erdinç Küçük 2007 2089849 20 12 51 22
E16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK İsmail Sağbaş 2007 34 30 19 23
E16B BATMAN GSM Şehmus Polat 2007 24 43 17 24
E16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Işık Bilgen Türkmen 2009 2133768 23 34 35 25
E16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Metehan Oğuz 2009 2042595 - 8 6 26
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Muhammed Emin Dinçer 2008 11 44 38 27
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Kuzey Tuncer 2008 7205180 22 35 39 28
E16B DİYARBAKIR ASK Baran Çelik 2007 28 22 50 29
E16B PARDUS GSK Furkan İsmail Çağlıöz 2008 2029554 32 45 26 30
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Hamza Güngör 2009 35 9 54 31
E16B BATMAN GSM Mehmet Recep Ertekin 2008 - 24 13 32
E16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esat Ayar 2008 - 13 32 33
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet İspir 2007 2094363 33 19 59 34
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Bora Kılcı 2008 1323183 - 28 27 35
E16B AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK Emir Kaan Yeşilçayır 2008 - 31 33 36
E16B BATMAN GSM Mervan Orpak 2008 - 38 19 37
E16B BATMAN GSM Bünyamin Temel 2008 - 40 23 38
E16B BATMAN GSM Murat Serhat Tarım 2010 - 29 36 39
E16B KONYA GSK Burhanettin Demiral 2007 13 39 - 40
E16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Efe Bulut Koşdere 2010 7205221 30 - 31 41
E16B KONYA GSK Mustafa Orhan Sucu 2008 36 21 - 42
E16B KONYA GSK Berat Deveci 2008 38 20 - 43
E16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Mert Akpınar 2008 31 - 44 44
E16B DİYARBAKIR DENİZ GSK Yusuf Barış Kılıç 2007 - 41 47 45
E16B BALIKESİR GSK Bertan Aslan 2008 37 - 41 46
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Yakub Bera Yaman 2007 - - 11 47
E16B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Esat Düşünceli 2007 - - 12 48
E16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Remzi Yağız Bahçıvan 2008 2104807 - 46 49 49
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Ahmet Faik Akalın 2010 - 42 55 50
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Ruhi Salay 2007 - - 24 51
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Asaf Emre Yüce 2007 - - 29 52
E16B BATMAN GSM Yusuf Kızılkaya 2008 - - 37 53
E16B KONYA GSK Ramazan Ufuk Çiftci 2008 27 - - 54
E16B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Aras Çalış 2007 - - 40 55
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Emin Mert Kocakaplan 2007 - - 42 56
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Murat Akgün 2010 - 36 - 57
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Ali Efe Fındıkgil 2007 - - 43 58
E16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Halil Eroğlu 2010 - - 45 59
E16B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ahmet Mirac Demirhan 2007 2089878 - - 52 60
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Yiğit Dağhan Çakır 2007 - - 53 61
E16B BATMAN GSM Burak Keskin 2010 - - 56 62
E16B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Enes Şaban Seymen 2007 - - 57 63
E16B VELO16 SK Kaan Can Acar 2009 - - 58 64
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Nail Kahraman 2008 - - 60 65
E16B VELO16 SK Hüseyin Cevdet Yener 2008 - - 61 66
E16B ADANA GSDİK Metehan Şenzek 2009 - - - -
E16B ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Yılmaz Semiz 2007 - - - -
E16B ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Azad Karakoç 2007 - - - -
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Deniz Kaya 2009 7205169 - - - -
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Hüseyin Efe Gülsoy 2009 7205155 - - - -
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Gökşin Deniz Özkan 2009 7205195 - - - -
E16B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Yağız Berk Kökmen 2009 7205185 - - - -
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Salih Yılancı 2007 - - - -
E16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Buğra Arda Gülcan 2008 - - - -
E16B DÜZCE GHSK Ebubekir Kutay Keten 2008 2023915 - - - -
E16B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Öztürk 2008 - - - -
E16B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Doruk Gerede 2009 - - - -
E16B KONYA GSK Yusuf Arda Avseren 2007 - - - -
E18A BALIKESİR GSK Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuoğulları 2006 8122606 1 3 2 1
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Utku Çiçek 2006 8420943 3 2 2 2
E18A BALIKESİR GSK Hüseyin Şahan 2005 2 7 1 3
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Yüce 2005 5 1 4 4
E18A BALIKESİR GSK Halil Özdemir 2005 2116598 4 5 5 5
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet Emre Kaymak 2006 2078642 6 9 6 6
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Emirhan Korkmaz 2005 11 4 10 7
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK İbrahim Ali Dalgıç 2005 11 6 11 8
E18A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Umut Devrim İlkerengil 2005 9 15 7 9
E18A DÜZCE GHSK Muhammed Sadık Seydioğlu 2005 1426900 7 11 13 10
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Avkaş 2006 10 10 16 11
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Emre Kırgıl 2006 2078647 8 12 12 12
E18A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Barış Sarıca 2006 8044565 13 13 8 13
E18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Taha Okan Fidan 2005 8636944 14 8 20 14
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ziya Yücel 2006 2097211 21 16 9 15
E18A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Alperen Boynukara 2006 7207473 18 22 18 16
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nurettin Koldan 2006 22 14 31 17
E18A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Yaşar Eren Demir 2006 8000684 16 21 26 18
E18A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abidin Getirici 2005 19 20 22 19
E18A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK Muhammed Buğra Karaman 2006 2097214 15 27 19 20
E18A DÜZCE GHSK Altan Eren Ersoy 2006 1426894 26 17 21 21
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Toprak Can Çetinkaya 2006 2104808 29 23 17 22
E18A KAYSERİ GSM Mustafa Özülkü 2006 17 28 33 23
E18A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Bedirhan Sırtbaşı 2005 23 26 29 24
E18A SOMA LİNYİT SK Furkan Genç 2006 27 24 28 25
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Alptuğ Albayrak 2006 2104916 31 33 14 26
E18A DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Murat Eyüpler 2005 2146444 20 30 34 27
E18A DÜZCE GHSK Kazım Talha Dayanıklı 2006 2400200 24 38 23 28
E18A ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Abdulkadir Geylani Aydın 2005 30 35 30 29
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Samet Arslan 2006 2104907 25 36 38 30
E18A BATMAN GSM Bilal Orpak 2005 - 18 32 31
E18A BATMAN GSM Enes Çakar 2006 - 34 25 32
E18A YAKAMOZ GSK Yavuz Çağan Bozak 2006 9200568 32 - 24 33
E18A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Muhammed Arda Eldemir 2006 - 19 44 34
E18A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Tuğberk Keskin 2006 28 - 35 35
E18A DİYARBAKIR ASK Muhammed Turan 2006 - 25 43 36
E18A BALIKESİR GSK Ufuk Alp Sandalcı 2006 - 39 40 37
E18A BATMAN GSM Ahmet Orhan 2006 - 32 41 38
E18A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Murat Balıkcı 2006 - 29 42 39
E18A DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Mert Can Kadıoğlu 2005 - - 15 40
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Umut Kayıcı 2006 32 37 - 41
E18A NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Şamil Janok Doğan 2006 2104895 - 31 45 42
E18A DİYARBAKIR ASK Abdurrahman Turan 2006 - - 27 43
E18A DÜZCE GHSK Enes Arda Tezcan 2006 2094457 - - 36 44
E18A KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Ali Eren Kılavuz 2006 1459182 - - 37 45
E18A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hıdır Ayaz 2006 2131046 - - 39 46
E18A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Yunus Alici 2006 - 40 - 47
E18A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Umut Balıkcı 2006 - - 46 48
E18A DİYARBAKIR DENİZ GSK Eren Arslan 2006 - - - -
E18A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Ahmet Yazıcı 2006 2042596 - - - -
E18A KOCAELİ GSM Kağan Çiftçi 2006 - - - -
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Mustafa Özay 2006 - - - -
E18A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Yusuf Emre Taşova 2005 - - - -
E18A NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Murat Dağ 2006 2104860 - - - -
E18A PAMUKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSK Mehmet Ertuğrul Şen 2006 - - - -
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Çağrı Doğukan Özcan 2006 7205157 10 2 1 1
E18B KONYA GSK İlyas Barış Çalışır 2005 12 1 2 2
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Rıdvan Fuat Gültop 2006 1 6 4 3
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Ramazan Emre Öğdem 2005 3 3 10 4
E18B İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Emir Buğra Şahin 2008 2042594 6 9 5 5
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Eren Kesen 2006 4 8 6 6
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Muhammed Esad Taşkın 2006 2094371 5 5 11 7
E18B ALTUN HEDEF GSK Berat Ali Demirtaş 2005 7 10 7 8
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Emre Tezel 2006 2 - 3 9
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Muhammet Enes Zengin 2006 14 7 14 10
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Melih Tuna Ergin 2006 9 16 12 11
E18B KONYA GSK Recep Çakal 2005 11 15 13 12
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Çağrı Erdoğan 2006 8 17 20 13
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Mustafa Başkaya 2006 - 11 8 14
E18B KONYA GSK Ahmet Taha Bulut 2005 15 4 - 15
E18B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Abdullah Gürkan Sakarya 2006 - 12 9 16
E18B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Muhammed Yaşar Özkul 2006 - 13 16 17
E18B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mustafa Haphap 2006 2094355 - 14 23 18
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Mustafa Özdemir 2006 - 18 24 19
E18B SOMA LİNYİT SK Hamza Demir 2006 - - 15 20
E18B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK İsmail Yanıkara 2006 13 - - 21
E18B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Furkan Kağızmanlı 2005 - - 17 22
E18B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Ali İhsan Yiğit 2006 - - 18 23
E18B DİYARBAKIR ASK Muhammed Armanç Özdil 2006 - - 19 24
E18B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Muhammed Ali Dumanoğlu 2005 - - 21 25
E18B VELO16 SK Mert Kaan Menek 2005 - - 22 26
E18B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Berkant Temizöz 2005 - - 25 27
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK Yusuf Erkan 2006 1459173 - - 26 28
E18B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Enes Bayezit 2006 7205193 - - 27 29
E18B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Ahmet Emirhan Meral 2006 - - 28 30
E18B DİYARBAKIR DENİZ GSK Yusuf Alkış 2006 - - - -
E18B KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Hulusi Doğan 2005 1459162 - - - -
E18B NEO DSK Sadık Günay 2007 - - - -
E20A BALIKESİR GSK Orbay Fatih Yıldız 2003 8670448 1 1 1 1
E20A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Turgut Köse 2003 8516513 3 2 4 2
E20A TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ahmet Polat 2004 2097212 4 3 8 3
E20A KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Emirhan Camuka 2003 2067765 5 8 3 4
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Baran Mola 2003 7208060 11 5 2 5
E20A BALIKESİR GSK Hasan Emre Sarp 2005 8660025 9 4 12 6
E20A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ayberk Keskin 2004 10 7 7 7
E20A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Barkın Doğrusöz 2004 8637628 13 6 11 8
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Rıdvan Ovalı 2003 7207479 12 16 6 9
E20A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Çıngı 2003 18 11 9 10
E20A ODTÜ SK Kudret Türkmenoğlu 2003 8007084 6 9 23 11
E20A BALIKESİR GSK Metehan Özgün 2005 8660026 15 14 17 12
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Murat Demir 2003 2129061 21 17 10 13
E20A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Yasin Melle 2004 16 13 19 14
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ali Kaplan 2003 7212290 25 10 13 15
E20A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yusuf Emre Özyürek 2004 23 18 14 16
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Bilge Ulussever 2003 2 - 5 17
E20A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Caner Kurt 2004 29 12 16 18
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK İsmail Çelik 2003 22 19 18 19
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Can 2003 2129062 20 15 29 20
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Safa Takta 2004 2104854 26 20 15 21
E20A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Hamit Erdem Kahraman 2004 2131014 28 22 24 22
E20A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Deniz Alten 2004 8636942 19 - 22 23
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Salih Gökmen Baykan 2004 31 23 27 24
E20A MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Bilgekağan Okur 2004 24 - 21 25
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Emirhan Sevinç 2003 14 21 - 26
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Efe Kaya 2003 27 - 20 27
E20A BATMAN GSM Ömer Faruk Çiftçi 2003 30 - 25 28
E20A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Buztaş 2004 2129063 7 - - 29
E20A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Güney Özkul 2005 8267969 8 - - 30
E20A KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Ali Nihat Ökmenler 2003 2104822 17 - - 31
E20A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Abdulsamed Üstün 2004 - - 26 32
E20A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Murat Karan 2004 - - 28 33
E20A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK İsmail Kara 2004 - - 30 34
E20A KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Tuğrul Ünal 2006 1459180 - - 31 35
E20A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Emircan Kaya 2003 - - 32 36
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Tuna Şen 2003 2067763 1 2 1 1
E20B AKHİSAR BEL. SFSK Hüseyin Gökay 2004 2 1 4 2
E20B KONYA GSK Hamdi Koçaş 2004 15 3 3 3
E20B ALTUN HEDEF GSK Alperen Özcan 2003 7 7 2 4
E20B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Abdulkadir Sakar 2004 2097833 3 6 6 5
E20B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Mert Çolak 2004 4 4 8 6
E20B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Talha Külük 2004 1397327 8 9 5 7
E20B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Çolak 2003 2083676 12 5 12 8
E20B AKHİSAR BEL. SFSK Rüstem Kurt 2003 5 11 14 9
E20B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Muaviz Baha Tomakin 2004 9 12 9 10
E20B KONYA GSK İsmail Özcan 2004 18 13 11 11
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Muhammed Yusuf Karahan 2003 17 10 18 12
E20B MERSİN BAHRİYE YELKEN DOĞA SK Can Ege Yıldız 2003 13 17 20 13
E20B MUĞLA GSK Eren Said Günay 2004 10 - 10 14
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammet Fatih Soykan 2003 16 8 22 15
E20B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Ahmet Tiryaki 2004 11 - 13 16
E20B ODTÜ SK Hilmi Koparan 2004 2019026 - 15 7 17
E20B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mustafa Özkan 2003 14 - 19 18
E20B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Semih Yusuf Kaya 2003 - 16 15 19
E20B AKHİSAR BEL. SFSK İbrahim Ekin 2004 - 18 16 20
E20B BATMAN GSM Fırat Taş 2003 - 14 21 21
E20B VELO16 SK Osman Taha Anlatıcı 2004 - - 17 22
E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yaşar Mehmet Yurdagül 2003 6 - - 23
E20B KONYA GSK Hüseyin Samet Kılıç 2004 - - 23 24
E20B DÜZCE GHSK Kadir Küçük 2003 2144409 - - - -
E20B ODTÜ SK Abdussamed Turabi 2003 7000790 - - - -
E20B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Abdulkadir Şentürk 2004 - - - -
E20B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Etem Güçlü 2003 1400119 - - - -
E21A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Rıdvan Çınar 1991 7202333 2 6 1 1
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK İlyas Avcı 1972 1420242 4 2 6 2
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Erdi Arslan 1994 9200567 7 5 2 3
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Şölen 2000 7300418 10 1 7 4
E21A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Mustafa Ali Türkmenoğlu 2001 16 7 3 5
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Batuhan Gazi Kılıç 2001 9102765 3 23 7 6
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazim Altun 1989 2072999 12 3 20 7
E21A ODTÜ SK Cengizhan Sabuncu 1998 8007083 11 10 4 8
E21A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Uğur Oran 2000 5 29 5 9
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK İbrahim Dilek 1997 18 8 9 10
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Rifat Özgür Özer 2000 2067778 14 11 11 11
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammet Arpacı 1998 9102760 8 17 19 12
E21A ADRENALİN GSK Caner Kalın 1994 15 21 20 13
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Tolga Öztürk 2002 2067859 21 16 27 14
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Serkan Sural 1994 2130975 24 20 23 15
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Beytullah Özkan 1998 9102761 20 26 30 16
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Gökhan Bıçak 1993 1399249 23 30 17 17
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Hüseyin Kaan Yıldız 2000 30 27 14 18
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Tahir Yeprem 2002 9102768 22 36 15 19
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ahmet Kazan 2002 7212282 33 11 29 20
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Enes Altan 1995 31 18 26 21
E21A ODTÜ SK İbrahim Timurtaş 2002 8007079 25 19 43 22
E21A ODTÜ SK Ozan Bektaş 1994 1407932 27 28 34 23
E21A ESKİŞEHİR ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkerim Kaya 1997 13 31 68 24
E21A ODTÜ SK Murat Öztaş 1997 8007081 42 42 17 25
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Fatih Tunahan Öztop 1996 2067764 28 13 67 26
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ali Eren 2002 7208069 36 33 40 27
E21A ODTÜ SK Koray Eskiduman 1994 1407104 37 49 38 28
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Rüştü Başaran 1998 2029496 41 58 24 29
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Samet Tuğrul Kuzuoğlu 2001 2067866 67 38 12 30
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Konuralp Yılmaz 2000 29 67 25 31
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ahmet Bayzan 1987 2133763 38 65 35 32
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Fatih Uyanık 1996 2130983 51 39 59 33
E21A ODTÜ SK Ege Yiğit Şen 2002 7000792 34 51 61 34
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Burak Ercanli 2001 64 44 36 35
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ömer Furkan Yumuşak 2002 2129067 6 9 - 36
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Adem Öğütcüoğlu 2002 2129064 69 41 44 37
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Abdullah Baykan 2000 2072876 1 32 - 38
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Samet Özdemir 2002 1410421 46 53 66 39
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Fatih Öztürk 1989 1426891 9 - 16 40
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK İbrahim Kor 1987 7207250 17 4 - 41
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Oğuzhan Karatepe 1996 - 14 13 42
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mustafa Pala 2000 45 71 51 43
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İbrahim Sezkin 2002 2129065 44 62 70 44
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Bayram Turan 2001 53 56 69 45
E21A ODTÜ SK Furkan Gökmen 1990 1408193 55 60 65 46
E21A JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Emin Özdaş 1998 7200006 55 57 75 47
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yasin Yeşil 2002 7207475 66 50 64 48
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Arda Berkcan Topal 2001 7212287 - 15 44 49
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Karagülle 1995 19 24 - 50
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Yunus Emre Uslu 1999 58 61 78 51
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Muhammed Kağan Zor 1994 2028877 - 35 33 52
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mert Saraçoğlu 1997 54 68 74 53
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Onat Barış Ercan 2001 2067775 62 70 56 54
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kaan Çakır 1994 - 40 32 55
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Abdullah Keçeci 1995 2067767 - 46 22 56
E21A PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Emre Norman 2002 2073003 70 72 54 57
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Cemal Gül 2002 - 37 50 58
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Tarık Dogan 1995 2067863 26 - 48 59
E21A YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Ahmet Tarık Deniz 2002 8660021 32 - 37 60
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cemal Kaan Bayraktar 2001 9200979 - 34 58 61
E21A DÜZCE ORYANTİRİNG VE DOĞA SK Furkan Özmar 2002 1426893 43 22 - 62
E21A ANKARA GSM Enes Ceylan 1994 1479984 39 - 39 63
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Recep Uğur Çetin 2002 2129066 - 25 71 64
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Fatih Akkuş 2001 2067852 - 63 31 65
E21A ODTÜ SK Ahmet Eren Çolak 2002 7000791 - 54 49 66
E21A ODTÜ SK Muhammed Zahit Alp 2002 7000796 - 59 46 67
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Barış Rodi Bayar 1998 2067867 35 - 53 68
E21A ANKARA GSM Fatih Samancı 1997 1479985 73 66 83 69
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Bahadır Bil 2002 7212281 71 74 81 70
E21A ANKARA GSM Hakan Okutan 1989 - 69 42 71
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ömer Faruk Akman 2001 48 - 57 72
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Bahadır Sina Yaşar 2000 49 43 - 73
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Recep Ali Eyüp 1997 442509 50 - 62 74
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Alper Saydam 1990 8200915 40 - 77 75
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Emirhan Memişoğlu 2002 2130953 - 73 52 76
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cihat Şahin 2000 9200972 60 48 - 77
E21A TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Orhan Ezer 2002 7207480 63 47 - 78
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Furkan Er 1993 57 - 76 79
E21A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Servet Özcan 2001 68 45 - 80
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Yavuz Yardımcı 2000 2067780 65 - 60 81
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Artun Yeni 2001 2067776 59 - 72 82
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mustafa Özbey 1997 - 64 82 83
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Eren Hacıoğlu 2001 1595299 - - 9 84
E21A ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammed Mustafa Uluçak 1995 - - 28 85
E21A PATİKA SK-PATİK Ekin Can Taşar 2000 2130992 - - 41 86
E21A PATİKA SK-PATİK Rodi Berzan Özdemir 2000 - - 47 87
E21A KAHRAMANMARAŞ EDOK Ahmet Berke Açıkel 2001 1459169 - - 55 88
E21A PATİKA SK-PATİK Deniz Erdoğan 2000 - - 63 89
E21A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Oğuzhan Baş 2001 - 52 - 90
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Bahadır Samet Önder 2002 - 55 - 91
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ulaş Erdem Barut 2001 - - 73 92
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Engin Karakaya 1996 2130996 47 - - 93
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Mehmet Kocatürk 1998 - - 79 94
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Bahçeci 2000 - - 80 95
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Yusuf Gülkaynak 1999 52 - - 96
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Recep Taha Topal 2002 - - 84 97
E21A ARTOS GENÇLİK VE SK Ozan Ayçiçek 2001 61 - - 98
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Semih Gençten 2002 - - 85 99
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammed Bilgehan Yılmaz 1999 - - 86 100
E21A KAHRAMANMARAŞ BÖLGE SK Taha Hayri Bağbudar 2000 1459197 72 - - 101
E21A ULUDAĞ OSK Ramazan Karakaya 1998 - - 87 102
E21A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Abdulkadir Akbaş 1997 - - 88 103
E21A ADRENALİN GSK Halil Karlık 1991 - - - -
E21A ANKARA GSM Burak Alkaya 1999 1479988 - - - -
E21A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Halit Uzuner 1997 2060177 - - - -
E21A AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Caner Yılmaz 1990 - - - -
E21A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Fırat Canikli 1978 - - - -
E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ümit Can Çakmak 2001 2067862 - - - -
E21A MALATYA GSM Muhammed Çerkes 2001 - - - -
E21A MALATYA GSM Muhammed Sunullah Keskin 1997 - - - -
E21A MALATYA GSM Metin Can Korkmaz 2001 - - - -
E21A MALATYA GSM Hüseyin Budak 2000 - - - -
E21A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Hüseyin Aydın 2000 - - - -
E21A YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Mustafa Burak Akıncılar 1994 - - - -
E21B YALOVA GSM Tarık Özmar 1974 2104873 1 11 7 1
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Mehmet Can Güventürk 1995 2097850 3 9 3 2
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Hüseyin Ergin 2000 2800553 4 1 16 3
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Batuhan Gökkaya 2001 2094368 8 2 6 4
E21B BALIKESİR GSM İhsan Koçak 1986 16 6 1 5
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Dıldar Umar 2001 2025675 13 10 4 6
E21B ODTÜ SK Kemal Yiğit Antepüzümü 2002 7000793 2 20 17 7
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Rüzgar İren 2002 12 14 10 8
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Oğuzhan Aşcıoğlu 1999 9 3 29 9
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Furkan Kardan 2002 1397306 22 13 5 10
E21B ODTÜ SK Umut Kolsuz 2001 2019021 7 24 14 11
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Sefer Yasin Arslan 2002 18 15 15 12
E21B AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK İdris Gelir 1990 17 8 20 13
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Emirhan Cemek 1998 19 17 13 14
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Mustafa Kayra Köklü 2001 23 18 9 15
E21B OSMANİYE OGİDOS Alican Demirel 1999 2097828 14 19 23 16
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Raşit Yandım 1999 24 7 21 17
E21B SOMA LİNYİT SK İsmail Burak Biçer 1997 10 23 25 18
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Tolga Derviş 1995 - 5 11 19
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Taner Aksoylu 1992 1220892 5 - 8 20
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK Mustafa Bayrak 1995 2067858 - 16 12 21
E21B YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNV. SK İbrahim Alperen Kürüm 2002 20 21 28 22
E21B ODTÜ SK Onur Seren 2001 2019017 26 22 26 23
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Muhammet Talha Çon 2000 6 - 22 24
E21B MUĞLA ORYANTİRİNG SK Mehmet İskenderoğlu 1999 11 - 19 25
E21B MUĞLA ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Cengiz Kaya 1993 21 - 18 26
E21B ODTÜ SK Samet Yüksel 2002 7000797 - 27 24 27
E21B VELO16 SK Mehmet Dogan 1992 - - 2 28
E21B SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ÜNİ. SK Delil Akay 2002 2025668 15 26 - 29
E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Yavuz 1997 - 4 - 30
E21B PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Güneş Erar 1992 - 12 - 31
E21B BATMAN GSM Recep Evcil 1989 - - 27 32
E21B DİYARBAKIR ASK Hasan Akarsu 1990 - 25 - 33
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Ramazan Özdemir 1985 - - 30 34
E21B KAHRAMANMARAŞ GS.İZCİLİK KÇK Hacı Veli Kalmış 1972 1459178 25 - - 35
E21B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Hakan Aslan 1994 - - - -
E21B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Mehmet Erden 1998 - - - -
E21B ULUDAĞ OSK Beytullah Karadeniz 2002 - - - -
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ahmet Kaçmaz 1985 8646930 5 1 2 1
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Cansel Saraç 1994 8646931 1 4 1 2
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Özgür Fettah 1988 8516217 3 3 5 3
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ayhan Bikir 1997 8516214 2 7 8 4
E21E ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Şahin Demir 1999 8635801 7 5 7 5
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Koray Şahin 2000 8519815 4 2 18 6
E21E NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Ali Aydın 2001 8 10 4 7
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Huzeyfe Sığırcı 1995 8079926 9 6 13 8
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ercan Dudak 1989 8646928 12 11 6 9
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Berkan Kuzuoğlu 1997 2131000 15 9 14 10
E21E ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aziz Kızıltaş 2001 8636949 10 17 3 11
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail Kılınç 1999 9200566 19 8 9 12
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Meriç Arazoğlu 1985 2072904 17 14 11 13
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Hasan Akdoğan 1994 7205196 6 23 12 14
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Hüseyin Cem Ataman 1999 8518814 26 12 14 15
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Harun İşler 1990 8646935 19 13 26 16
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Ümit Balatlı 1990 11 22 20 17
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Cenk Özgüler 1999 8519817 25 19 10 18
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ali Uçar 1985 8646934 13 21 22 19
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Talha Özdemir 1998 1480000 18 20 28 20
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Musa Yeli 1995 23 24 23 21
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Yasin Temel 2001 8518816 22 26 32 22
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Nazım Muslu 2000 21 30 35 23
E21E ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Erinmez 2000 7205166 27 25 36 24
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Altın 1999 8519818 14 28 45 25
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Onur Demirci 2000 8516213 28 32 27 26
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Hasan Hüseyin Fırat 2000 9102759 36 31 16 27
E21E ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK İsmail Alp Arslan 2001 7205137 30 34 24 28
E21E İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Hamza Ali Yılmaz 2000 2029774 29 35 38 29
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Doğukan Koç 2000 39 33 29 30
E21E KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Kadir Buğra Budak 2002 8420986 33 42 33 31
E21E ODTÜ SK Bayram Mert Altındağ 1995 8007082 44 39 29 32
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Mustafa Alperen Çetinkaya 1995 8646929 35 48 37 33
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Osman Günay 2001 49 36 50 34
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Talha Günday 1999 2083723 16 - 17 35
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Topal 1997 7140123 - 16 19 36
E21E ANKARA GSM Mehmet Kavaz 1992 1479983 48 47 47 37
E21E ANKARA GSM Musa Erdoğan 1981 1007545 - 15 34 38
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Muhammed Fatih İnal 2001 40 38 63 39
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağlar Kasım 1987 8516515 - 18 29 40
E21E DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Cevdet Alyılmaz 1964 9200976 53 37 61 41
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Emirhan Yavuz 2001 55 44 54 42
E21E KAYSERİ GSM Cuma Ekici 2001 1397332 24 27 - 43
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mücahit Özkaya 1998 1480006 - 29 25 44
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Toprak 2002 54 49 55 45
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Kemal Gümüş 1997 7200013 57 50 51 46
E21E KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Bora Ege Sarp 2002 8000190 31 - 40 47
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özgür Özdemir 1976 1399234 32 - 41 48
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Çağrı Akgün 1999 34 - 42 49
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hami Emircan Aydın 2001 2104824 37 - 46 50
E21E KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ozan Çelik 1977 43 - 43 51
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Batuhan Duğan 1997 8646936 38 - 52 52
E21E KAYSERİ GSM Kadir Birol 2000 47 - 39 53
E21E DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Yusuf Parlak 2001 1407119 42 - 49 54
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Yusuf Demirci 1998 1479989 - 43 48 55
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Enes Saruhan 1997 1479991 - 46 44 56
E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Oğuz Kağan Taş 2002 2073048 41 40 - 57
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mustafa Alparslan Şimşek 2000 46 - 57 58
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK İbrahim Kütük 2001 52 - 56 59
E21E İSTANBUL DOĞA SK Orkun Aygün 2002 45 45 - 60
E21E ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Doğukan Altun 1996 56 - 53 61
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Beytullah Kargı 2002 50 - 60 62
E21E İSTANBUL GSM Halil Özcan 1987 8450064 51 41 - 63
E21E KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Abdullah Özdemir 1988 2028830 - - 21 64
E21E ODTÜ SK Güney Aart Verheij 2002 8007080 - - 58 65
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mehmet Can Coşkun 2001 - - 59 66
E21E ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Yağız Faruk Ergül 2002 - - 62 67
E21E JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Ömer Harman 1983 9200957 - - - -
E21E NEO DSK Yaşar İsmet Demiröz 1989 7000069 - - - -
E21E NEO DSK Ramazan Bostancı 1991 8007724 - - - -
E21E TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Suat Kışla 2001 - - - -
E35 JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK Abdullah Erdoğan 1986 8646933 2 1 1 1
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cihan Sanver 1982 9102751 5 4 2 2
E35 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Pawel Jan Biederman 1971 1401469 6 2 4 3
E35 EDİRNE GSM Sedat Caferoğlu 1981 7 3 3 4
E35 KAYSERİ GSM Barış Derince 1979 3 7 5 5
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Devrim Caner Odabaşoğlu 1975 9751008 10 10 6 6
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Cem Özer 1977 8631268 9 8 11 7
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mustafa Yasin Bosnalı 1987 2661122 8 12 9 8
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Gökşen Mehmet Donbaloğlu 1984 1 16 14 9
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Salih Ergül 1977 2073000 13 9 8 10
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Mesut Salman 1981 2072948 14 6 13 11
E35 DİLTAŞ EĞİTİM KURUMLARI SK Abdülmecit Aydınoğlu 1987 22 13 10 12
E35 KOCAELİ GSM Hüseyin Çiftçi 1973 1395279 29 14 7 13
E35 MUĞLA GSK Muhammed Say 1986 12 15 25 14
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Basri Gökmen 1981 16 19 18 15
E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Faruk Furkan Reis 1988 2028680 4 5 - 16
E35 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ali Sarı 1979 8670449 27 17 16 17
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Sinan Güney 1987 19 18 23 18
E35 PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Cem Gündoğdu 1984 23 22 19 19
E35 NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Fatih Turgut 1987 2104810 11 - 12 20
E35 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Uğur Doğan Kök 1985 2094366 24 23 21 21
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gökhan Ataklı 1981 20 - 15 22
E35 BALIKESİR GENÇLİK VE DSK Alper Abak 1983 31 21 22 23
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Müjdat Gökmen 1986 17 20 - 24
E35 BİLECİK GSM Gürkan Dikeç 1987 26 - 17 25
E35 BALIKESİR GSM Aydoğan Aksaç 1984 21 24 - 26
E35 MUĞLA GSK Murat Kamış 1987 25 - 24 27
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Fatih Bülbül 1979 30 - 20 28
E35 TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK Gökhan Cin 1986 2037881 - 11 - 29
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Bünyamin Fikir 1985 28 - 27 30
E35 ÇANAKKALE ORYANTİRİNG GSK Nurtekin Cura 1987 8518817 15 - - 31
E35 İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Tarık Şeker 1983 2042586 18 - - 32
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Tamer Akyol 1981 - - 26 33
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Yusuf Özbek 1986 - - 27 34
E35 AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eray Kurtoğlu 1984 - - - -
E35 ANKARA GSM Deniz Özşahin 1980 2029845 - - - -
E35 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Muhammet Balgamış 1985 - - - -
E35 ÇORUM GSK Duran Torbacıoğlu 1967 - - - -
E35 DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Umut Otlu 1984 - - - -
E35 KAYSERİ GSM Muhittin Şırkı 1979 - - - -
E40 MALATYA GSM Muhterem Bulut 1979 1 2 6 1
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Suat İpekoğlu 1971 8105262 2 3 2 2
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Refik Zekai Diri 1961 8552019 3 7 5 3
E40 ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ekrem Deniz 1971 7205200 6 4 3 4
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bülent Şahin 1975 8516216 9 1 4 5
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Feridun Takış 1971 8516215 5 5 8 6
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kadri Kocaer 1978 4 8 10 7
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İlker Açık 1981 2102366 18 6 1 8
E40 AKHİSAR BEL. SFSK Ferdi Başyiğit 1979 7 10 12 9
E40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Akın Köse 1978 8517916 10 12 7 10
E40 PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Yavuz Arslan 1978 2046177 20 11 11 11
E40 BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Hüseyin Topçu 1983 11 16 20 12
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS Ali Rıza Topcu 1979 2089861 17 17 13 13
E40 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Barış Baltacı 1982 1100450 19 18 14 14
E40 MALATYA GSM Oğuz Kaan Turan 1981 8 - 9 15
E40 DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Ali Kaymak 1981 - 15 15 16
E40 PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Günay Yılmaz 1970 1408063 - 14 19 17
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Ali Elgün 1966 8019420 - 19 17 18
E40 YAKAMOZ GSK Salih Emre Damar 1982 1416852 12 13 - 19
E40 ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Erkan İyigün 1983 8519816 15 - 16 20
E40 KONYA GSK İsmail Özmen 1983 - 9 - 21
E40 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Nihat Köksal 1959 1405906 14 - 21 22
E40 OSMANİYE OGİDOS İslam Akgüneş 1980 2089844 - - 18 23
E40 İSTANBUL GSM Fırat Sungur 1979 1902711 13 - - 24
E40 ANADOLU ORYANTİRİNG SK Turgay Akbaş 1982 16 - - 25
E40 PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ İsmail Zeytin 1982 1408066 - - 22 26
E40 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Kurt 1980 2028854 - - - -
E40 DİYARBAKIR GSM Aziz Demircan 1979 - - - -
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mükremin Güven Solmaz 1969 8215969 3 1 1 1
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl 1959 8518815 2 3 2 2
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sinan Şen 1968 8168997 1 2 3 3
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Hüseyin Doğan 1972 7208059 4 5 4 4
E45 BALIKESİR GSK Satılmış Dalboy 1970 6 4 5 5
E45 ALTUN HEDEF GSK Murat Ayanoğlu 1977 7709734 5 6 6 6
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Bülent Akansu 1975 2078671 7 9 7 7
E45 MUĞLA GSK Salih Gökhan İrez 1976 8 8 8 8
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Soner Yazıcı 1962 1405907 - 10 9 9
E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Kılınç 1971 2052177 - 7 - 10
E45 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ali Yalçın 1973 2078665 - 12 10 11
E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Ali Ömerca 1958 1405910 - 11 - 12
E45 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Elvan İlboğa 1969 1402750 - - - -
E45 DİYARBAKIR ASK Murat Çavaş 1968 - - - -
E45 ZONGULDAK GSM Fatih Zere 1978 2027781 - - - -
E50 ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Cengiz Altun 1970 1 1 1 1
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ercüment Usta 1965 8488534 3 2 3 2
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Çelebi 1959 8055755 2 4 4 3
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Aret Arapoğlu 1961 1143143 5 6 2 4
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hamdi Murat Dündar 1970 1395227 7 5 6 5
E50 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Nafiz Akbay 1969 2210632 11 13 7 6
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Orhan Çavuş 1970 4 - 5 7
E50 GÜNEŞİM GSK Mehmet Bilen 1971 7205158 15 7 9 8
E50 PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Serkan Sürmeli 1972 12 10 10 9
E50 BİLECİK GSM Mete Işık 1971 14 8 11 10
E50 BURSA HEDEF GDSK Tanzer Dursun 1969 2083724 8 3 - 11
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Berkay Kılıçoğlu 1969 8000014 9 - 8 12
E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Arif Selçuk Öğrenci 1969 2104861 6 11 - 13
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Ercan Tilkicik 1972 1405896 10 12 - 14
E50 ALTUN HEDEF GSK Berat Değirmenci 1971 16 - 12 15
E50 PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Salih Çakır 1971 - 9 13 16
E50 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK İsa Dönmez 1973 2102364 - 15 15 17
E50 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Atila Güzelhan 1971 1100466 - 14 16 18
E50 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Hakan Koparal 1970 7205078 13 - - 19
E50 PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Ali Osman Özcanlı 1971 - - 13 20
E50 ADANA GSDİK Ayhan Binboğa 1973 - - - -
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yakup Yakupoğlu 1964 1395245 1 1 1 1
E55 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Necati Yıldız 1967 8055749 2 3 2 2
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Abdullah Turan 1965 2102355 3 2 11 3
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK Yakup Turan 1963 1416854 4 8 3 4
E55 MNC ORYANTIRING Ahmet Yaşar 1968 5 4 7 5
E55 BAŞKENT HEDEF SK Temel Bulut 1967 1256017 6 5 12 6
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Kudret Gökbulut 1968 7208058 8 6 6 7
E55 İZMİR GSM Suray Duran 1967 9200563 7 12 5 8
E55 BURSA GSM Mehmet Güngör 1967 2130962 9 13 8 9
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Turhan Yılmaz 1965 1405897 11 10 9 10
E55 DEVREK DOĞA KAŞİFLERİ SK Recep Kıyısın 1966 2104886 - 9 4 11
E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Ahmet Çeltik 1954 1395263 10 11 14 12
E55 AYANCIK BELEDİYESİ SK İbrahim Ünal 1968 - 7 15 13
E55 ERDEMLİ BELEDİYE SK Mehmet Güzel 1967 - - 10 14
E55 ODTÜ SK Oktay Fırat Tanrısever 1968 2019016 - - 13 15
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Rahim İlgenli 1962 2083726 3 1 1 1
E60 İZMİR GSM Ömer Bilgen Özdemiroğlu 1955 2 6 2 2
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mehmet Çetin Şimşit 1962 2078674 5 2 4 3
E60 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kemal Özdemir 1951 6 5 7 4
E60 BALIKESİR GSK Koray Dever 1961 1 - 3 5
E60 BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Hilmi Mert 1955 2026097 7 3 6 6
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Ertun Yıldızlı 1957 4 7 - 7
E60 DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK Mustafa Arıs 1956 7205094 - 4 5 8
E60 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Mustafa Aygün 1963 2025674 - - - -
EACIK ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Tahir Emre Esirgen 1976 2029800 1 1 1 1
K16A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Hatice Elif Kurt 2007 2 2 1 1
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Medine Münevver Korkmaz 2007 3 6 3 2
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Melek Tekin 2009 2042577 5 1 2 3
K16A BALIKESİR GSK İrem Gül Nazlımoğlu 2007 4 5 9 4
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Tuana Günvaran 2007 1 9 5 5
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Rabia Aslan 2009 2042578 21 3 12 6
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Burcu Dila Abay 2007 2770990 7 11 13 7
K16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Başak Yılmaz 2007 7207268 16 14 4 8
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Ada Selin Yurduşen 2008 2133779 24 8 7 9
K16A ODTÜ SK İdil Tanrısever 2008 2019014 10 17 8 10
K16A ALTUN HEDEF GSK Parla Çeşitli 2007 18 7 14 11
K16A BALIKESİR GSK İnci Akcan 2008 6 12 23 12
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Duru Karaduman 2007 13 18 10 13
K16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Rabia İslandı 2007 20 4 28 14
K16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Bennu Seyhan Tünca 2007 11 16 19 15
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Hatice Batur 2007 2042579 9 27 16 16
K16A İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Nehir Karakoçak 2008 2042576 17 23 17 17
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ece Su Özgür 2008 2078622 15 24 20 18
K16A GÜNEŞİM GSK Duru Sürücü 2007 7205198 19 13 30 19
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Maya Turhangil 2007 2146414 38 21 6 20
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Aren Ardıç 2008 2210630 32 20 11 21
K16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ece Rasim 2007 7205208 12 32 25 22
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ela Altun 2008 29 9 39 23
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Azra Aydın 2007 14 43 33 24
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK İrem Güngör 2007 2083716 26 39 20 25
K16A BURSA HEDEF GDSK İrem Özeler 2008 1408060 36 15 34 26
K16A BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Mümine Beyza Günay 2007 7207269 23 44 24 27
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Esma Melis Karatay 2008 34 25 32 28
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Sukeyna Başbörekci 2007 8 29 58 29
K16A NİLÜFER GENÇLİK DSK Belinay Okur 2008 2104909 30 37 27 30
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Şevval Koçer 2007 35 28 38 31
K16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Beril Özer 2008 2210640 33 51 18 32
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Ecrin Yavaş 2007 25 41 46 33
K16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Cemre Aydın 2007 7205190 41 47 29 34
K16A PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Hayrünnisa Bayır 2007 1408062 28 56 35 35
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Zeynepnaz Gültekin 2008 39 36 42 36
K16A KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Sinem Doğan 2007 31 33 47 37
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Nergiz Demir 2008 - 31 15 38
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ceylin Düztaş 2009 2104904 43 52 43 39
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecrin Yazık 2008 2104838 22 30 - 40
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Sedanur Balıkcı 2010 - 19 40 41
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Nisanur İldirar 2007 - 22 45 42
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ecenur Albayrak 2009 2104911 40 46 61 43
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Beril Su Okur 2007 - 55 22 44
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Zeynep Büşra Deniz 2008 - 42 36 45
K16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ezgi Arslan 2007 7205156 - 54 26 46
K16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Elifnur Çağır 2007 37 - 31 47
K16A BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ümmühan Zeynep Akyürek 2007 2078627 42 - 37 48
K16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Ayşe Deniz Kırcı 2007 7205135 - 34 51 49
K16A AHMET VEFİK PASA CİHAN SK Sude Pişkin 2008 - 35 54 50
K16A PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Nisanur Zeytin 2007 1408054 - 26 59 51
K16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Kübra Sultan Avcı 2010 1402689 - 49 48 52
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Tülay Bibi 2008 2104866 - 38 56 53
K16A AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Bilge Naz İpekçi 2007 - 50 50 54
K16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK Serra Demirhan 2007 7205154 - 45 52 55
K16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Ceren Naz Avcı 2010 1402766 - 53 57 56
K16A YENİMAHALLE BELEDİYESİ SK Elif Nisa Deniz 2008 7205067 27 - - 57
K16A PİKOLO SPOR KULÜBÜ Ceylin Sağra 2008 - 40 - 58
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Ebrar Nisa Mirat 2007 - 48 - 59
K16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Dilara Avcı 2010 1428633 - - 41 60
K16A ORYANTİRİNG ORDUSU SK Ecem Naz Vural 2007 - - 44 61
K16A İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK Yağmur Atlas 2010 - - 49 62
K16A KASTAMONU ORYANTİRİNG SK Meltem Dora Özcan 2008 - - 53 63
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Gamze Nur Taşçı 2007 - - 55 64
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Asmin Balıkcı 2009 - - 60 65
K16A 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ceyda Cızoğlu 2007 2104918 - - - -
K16A ALTUN ORYANTİRİNG VE ASK Nisanur Uysal 2008 - - - -
K16A BALIKESİR GSK Ezgi Özdemir 2008 - - - -
K16A BOSTANLISPOR GSK Bahar Ceylin Kozdere 2008 - - - -
K16A GÜRPINAR YEŞİL VADİ SK Sinem Sarısaç 2009 - - - -
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Ela Demirci 2008 - - - -
K16A NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK Sıla Nur Keleş 2007 - - - -
K16A PUSULA DOĞA SPOR KULÜBÜ Defne Duru Erdin 2009 2073007 - - - -
K16A YAKAMOZ GSK Ümmü Aysu Duran 2007 9005247 - - - -
K16B TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSK Fatma Sude Sarı 2009 2097215 2 2 5 1
K16B BATMAN GSM Arjin Gezgin 2008 1 13 3 2
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Aleyna Zeybek 2007 2042591 4 1 24 3
K16B PUSAT SK Sümeyye Andaç 2010 11 7 1 4
K16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Cemre Ataöv Demirkan 2009 2146405 6 16 6 5
K16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Derin Düzgün 2009 2210637 10 11 8 6
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Zeynep Sena Özkara 2010 8 18 9 7
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Nurhayal Beşik 2009 2131048 3 19 29 8
K16B DÜZCE GHSK Elif Ecrin Yiğit 2008 2049091 9 27 17 9
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Berra Tiryakioğlu 2008 2104915 21 12 13 10
K16B DÜZCE GHSK Merve Sena Alemdar 2007 2023905 26 6 19 11
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Hatice Erva Yeni 2009 2042588 18 28 12 12
K16B DÜZCE GHSK Nisanur Özen 2007 2083698 13 22 25 13
K16B BURSA ORYANTİRİNG SK Nisa Duru Elbir 2008 8022508 14 17 33 14
K16B ZEYNEP GÜLİN ÖNGÖR MTAL GSK İrem Zengin 2007 20 25 20 15
K16B BUCAK BLD.OĞUZHAN DSGSK Gülsüm İkbal Şen 2007 - 3 16 16
K16B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Naime Erçetin 2007 27 4 30 17
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Melike Korkmaz 2009 16 - 2 18
K16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Gülsüm Mercimek 2008 28 24 22 19
K16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Esin Görgülü 2009 - 5 23 20
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Ceylinaz Mut 2007 2042589 7 15 - 21
K16B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Asiye Nur Ak 2007 12 31 40 22
K16B İNEGÖL BELEDİYE SK Begüm Güleç 2008 2042590 5 29 - 23
K16B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Şevval Karaarslan 2007 15 9 - 24
K16B ALTUN HEDEF GSK Ekin Akyol 2007 22 - 4 25
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Hatice Naz Çiftci 2010 - 8 28 26
K16B PUSAT SK Ekin Su Şenol 2010 - 20 21 27
K16B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Hanife Nur Aydemir 2009 23 33 35 28
K16B ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Elif Koçdağ 2009 2210627 24 - 10 29
K16B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Saide Berra Kurtuldu 2008 25 32 38 30
K16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Eylül Demir 2008 - 10 34 31
K16B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Sevim Kaya 2007 19 23 - 32
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Ayşe İnci Şenat 2010 2131030 - 37 15 33
K16B 16 SALON VE DOĞA SK Melike İrem Filiz 2008 2104832 - 21 36 34
K16B GÜNEŞİM GSK Zehra Berrin Ertan 2008 7205175 17 36 - 35
K16B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Berra Holoğlu 2008 - - 7 36
K16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Ayşe Ocak 2008 - 34 37 37
K16B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Ecrin Ökmen 2007 - - 11 38
K16B DEMİRCİ AKINCILARI GSK Zeynep Tuba Akın 2010 - 14 - 39
K16B GEBZE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ VE SK Bilge Şahin 2008 - - 14 40
K16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Kevser Özkar 2007 - - 18 41
K16B KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ SK Feyza Hatice Yıldırım 2007 - 35 41 42
K16B DİYARBAKIR ASK Elif Demiralp 2008 - 26 - 43
K16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Ecem Demir 2007 - - 26 44
K16B BATMAN GSM Asel Yalçın 2010 - - 27 45
K16B KUZEY ORYANTİRİNG SK Esma İpek Çetin 2008 - - 31 46
K16B AMAZON ORYANTİRİNG DSK Nazlı Nehir Akbaba 2008 - 30 - 47
K16B DEĞİRMENDERE DSK Yıldız Naz Kaygısız 2008 - - 32 48
K16B DİYARBAKIR ASK Cemre Şahinli 2008 - 38 - 49